Prikaz osiguranih (i licenciranih) pri HBS-u za 2007. godinu

lic UCI Code PREZIME i Ime br.osig
1 CRO19740202 FONOVIĆ Žak BK Kršan   Direktor ekipe
277
M
2 CRO19760614 HRVATIN Vlado BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran A  
650
M
3 CRO19770710 ČOTAR Martin BK Kalorija Elite  
440
M
4 CRO19670508 PEČNJAK Robert BGK Tuškanac Veteran A Trener
366
M
5 CRO19710130 ANTOLOVIĆ Ranko BK Dinamo Veteran A  
460
M
6 CRO19670624 MATIĆ Nikola BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran A  
511
M
8 CRO19800712 VOJSKOVIĆ Ivan BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Sudac
273
M
14 CRO19801012 SANTINI Goran BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sport 1
506
M
21 CRO19650822 VIRGEJ Dražen BD Koprivnica Veteran B  
221
M
22 CRO19690320 BOGADI Davor BD Koprivnica Veteran A  
222
M
23 CRO19660302 RELJA Mario BD Koprivnica Veteran B  
220
M
32 CRO19770115 GUNDIĆ Željko BD Sloga   Sudac
572
M
33 CRO19690225 KOSOVELJ Aleksandar BK Ciklus Veteran A  
553
M
50 CRO19490401 KUŠTER Zvonimir BD Sloga   Sudac
570
M
51 CRO19540203 HORVATEK Stevo BD Sloga   Sudac
581
M
52 CRO19620917 GRŽIĆ Ildo BBK Kvarner Veteran B  
70
M
54 CRO19550826 KIŠERLOVSKI Eduard BK Loborika Veteran B Direktor ekipe
43
M
57 CRO19790507 MILJKOVIĆ Milivoj BBK Marun   Sport 1
521
M
61 CRO19790608 MIHOLJEVIĆ Hrvoje BK Loborika Elite  
47
M
62 CRO19800615 DANČULOVIĆ Tomislav BK Loborika Elite  
46
M
63 CRO19580516 VRANCICH Sandro BK Rijeka   Direktor ekipe
185
M
65 CRO19450505 SIMPER Ivan BK Rijeka   Direktor ekipe
183
M
66 CRO19620608 ZORETIĆ Bruno BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
202
M
73 CRO19781215 GOLEŠ Marin BK Pula   Sudac
113
M
76 CRO19790825 DEMARIN Massimo KK Sava Elite  
141
M
81 CRO19451020 BEARZI Claudio BK Pula   Trener
114
M
82 CRO19580829 VALČIĆ Luciano BK Loborika   Direktor ekipe
25
M
83 CRO19671012 CRKVENAC Davor BK Pula   Mehaničar
115
M
84 CRO19660114 VALČIĆ Bruno BK Pula   Sudac
110
M
85 CRO19610123 RADEKA Dragan BK Loborika   Direktor ekipe
24
M
86 CRO19630611 STERPIN Mario BK Pula   Sudac
111
M
88 CRO19670419 OKMAŽIĆ Nenad BK Makarska Veteran A  
351
M
89 CRO19610408 LOJEN Mladen BK Zagreb   Direktor ekipe
158
M
90 CRO19481110 PLEŠKO Eugen BK Zagreb   Trener
159
M
92 CRO19480223 DAMJANIĆ Vlado BK Dubrava   Sudac
4
M
93 CRO19640518 KERNC Gordan BK Zagreb   Sudac
153
M
95 CRO19430523 ŠUŠNJAR Stevo BK Zagreb   Sudac
154
M
106 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija KK Perutnina Ptuj Elite  
66
M
110 CRO19821021 POHREBNY Zoran BGK Tuškanac Elite  
368
M
111 CRO19820312 MUŽA Željko BK Sever   Sudac
271
M
131 CRO19800116 ŠTIMEC Branimir BD Sloga   Trener
565
M
133 CRO19790303 ROGINA Radoslav KK Perutnina Ptuj Elite  
67
M
142 CRO19500112 REMAR Anton BD Sloga   Trener
582
M
153 CRO19570816 FERANDA Milan BK Rijeka   Sudac
186
M
154 CRO19590815 BRNABIĆ Mladen BK Rijeka   Sudac
100
M
156 CRO19510329 ŠIMUNIĆ Vladimir BK Lokomotiva Veteran B Sudac
48
M
157 CRO19550621 KRAJAČIĆ Davor BK Lokomotiva Veteran B  
50
M
159 CRO19770613 ŠIMUNIĆ Robert BK Lokomotiva Elite  
51
M
160 CRO19760408 ŠIMUNIĆ Kristijan BK Lokomotiva   Sudac
52
M
161 CRO19720128 HRIBERSKI Darko BK Zagreb Veteran A  
151
M
165 CRO19830628 RADOTIĆ Bruno BK Rijeka Elite  
187
M
166 CRO19820318 POKUPEC Zvonimir BK Loborika Elite  
45
M
181 CRO19690615 GOVORČIN Damir Pavao BK Dinamo Veteran A  
548
M
183 CRO19500802 RAKAMARIĆ Zlatko BK Dinamo Veteran B Sudac
549
M
185 CRO19800504 RAKAMARIĆ Zdravko BK Dinamo Elite  
550
M
186 CRO19580918 BULJAN Veljko BK Dinamo Veteran B  
551
M
187 CRO19580605 JELINEK Darko BK Dinamo Elite  
552
M
190 CRO19680716 OREŠČANIN Dražen BK Dinamo Veteran A Sudac
464
M
192 CRO19560810 RADL Anđelko BK Dinamo Veteran B  
458
M
216 CRO19640914 JOKIĆ Predrag BK Fortica   Trener
262
M
226 CRO19640728 UJČIĆ Eugen BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sudac
94
M
228 CRO19510614 GRŽINIĆ Branka BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Sudac
590
F
229 CRO19720713 UJČIĆ Roberta BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sudac
95
F
240 CRO19740114 BAKRAČ Luka BK Kalorija Elite  
441
M
249 CRO19571001 SEGNAN Rudi BK Rijeka   Sudac
97
M
250 CRO19791028 BRATUŠA Marko BK Dubrava   Sudac
6
M
253 CRO19440108 CESSARE Danijel BK Zagreb Veteran B Sudac
155
M
260 CRO19330921 BILUŠIĆ Stjepan BK Zagreb Veteran B  
160
M
261 CRO19470821 HRŽINA Milivoj BK Zagreb Veteran B  
156
M
264 CRO19560401 RADOTIĆ Zvonimir BK Dubrava Veteran B  
23
M
270 CRO19800901 ČIČAK Dejan BK Ivanić Elite  
339
M
271 CRO19800901 ČIČAK Silvijo BK Ivanić Elite  
338
M
273 CRO19810429 MATKOVIĆ Andrija BK Ivanić Elite  
337
M
282 CRO19720410 BUHIN Alan BGK Tuškanac Veteran A  
371
M
284 CRO19560405 FUMIĆ Vladimir BK Dubrava Veteran B  
5
M
285 CRO19710429 ROSET Pavao BK Kalorija Elite  
3
M
287 CRO19660902 GELO Robert BK Dinamo   Sudac
612
M
289 CRO19631130 JOVANOVIĆ Predrag BK Kalorija Veteran B  
442
M
291 CRO19620511 RUSZKOWSKI Ivana BGK Tuškanac Elite  
2
F
293 CRO19660411 DURLEN Mladen BK Dinamo   Sudac
457
M
299 CRO19741221 RUŽIČKA Nino BBK Zlatni medvjed Elite  
591
M
301 CRO19220507 MLINARIĆ Ivo BK Lokomotiva   Liječnik
53
M
306 CRO19680413 VUČKOVIĆ Zoran BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran A  
286
M
307 CRO19601007 BJELOŠ Željko BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran B  
283
M
324 CRO19730928 BOŠNJAK Tomislav BBK Šišmiš Veteran A  
295
M
330 CRO19710822 KOMLJENOVIĆ Ančica BBK Roberta Elite  
655
F
332 CRO19700206 JAGIĆ Mario BK Ivanić Veteran A  
334
M
344 CRO19420523 MARTINAC Josip BK Lokomotiva Veteran B  
49
M
345 CRO19670613 HORVAT Damir BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran A  
448
M
349 CRO19690225 CUKON Mladen BK Loborika Veteran A  
26
M
350 CRO19670516 RILOVIĆ Ivo BK Dinamo   Sudac
461
M
359 CRO19760225 VASILJEVIĆ Aleksandar BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
201
M
360 CRO19690701 LUČIĆ Denis BBK Kvarner   Sport 2
306
M
375 CRO19830415 SEVER Ivan BK Loborika Elite  
143
M
379 CRO19361001 GRBEŠA Ante BK Sokol Veteran B  
308
M
394 CRO19680421 DIVIĆ Frane BK Greben Veteran A  
560
M
398 CRO19840803 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel BK Loborika Elite  
42
M
399 CRO19810927 DEMANUELE David BK Loborika Elite  
41
M
409 CRO19750125 GEROMELA Andrea BK Pula   Pratitelj
116
M
411 CRO19540301 GRŽINIĆ Ivica BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Direktor ekipe
162
M
412 CRO19630117 KANCIJANIĆ Davor BK Pula   Sudac
112
M
422 CRO19820407 ŽUPANIĆ Goran KK Jastrebarsko Elite  
383
M
426 CRO19650824 ĐIKIĆ Vlatko BK Dinamo Veteran B  
462
M
438 CRO19600908 CINAC Zlatko BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran B  
285
M
442 CRO19590801 BIRŠIĆ Mario BK Ivanić   Direktor ekipe
319
M
443 CRO19460917 GRGAC Krešimir BK Ivanić   Trener
322
M
459 CRO19530913 LJUBOVIĆ Iso BD Sloga   Pratitelj
573
M
469 CRO19550326 ANTIĆ Valentin BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
640
M
477 CRO19520527 MUŽA Marko BK Sever   Sudac
272
M
490 CRO19580723 BOŠKOVIĆ Branko BK Zadar   Trener
348
M
502 CRO19840407 SEVER Pavao BGK Tuškanac Elite  
364
M
521 CRO19841202 KLIBA Dean-Srečko AK Pula Rovinj   Sport 1
584
M
531 CRO19720428 KOŠIĆ Alan BD Sloga   Direktor ekipe
564
M
542 CRO19850927 KVASINA Danijel BK Rijeka Do 23  
188
M
555 CRO19690113 ŠTROMAR Predrag BD Sloga   Predsjednik HBS
566
M
563 CRO19800909 BAZINA Ozren BBK Zlatni medvjed   Sudac
617
M
588 CRO19770201 RADULOVIĆ Zoran BBK Zlatni medvjed Elite  
633
M
591 CRO19870726 ĐURASEK Kristijan KK Perutnina Ptuj Do 23  
68
M
603 CRO19740321 IVEZIĆ Ivan BK Lokomotiva Elite  
54
M
614 CRO19880421 KAMBER Marko BGK Tuškanac Do 23  
373
M
616 CRO19810928 JURAS Tonko BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 1
483
M
638 CRO19741217 POPOVIĆ Hrvoje BBK Kvarner Elite  
69
M
650 CRO19720102 ŠARKO Ivan BD Sloga   Rekreativac
627
M
651 CRO19860318 KRPINA Ivan BK Sveti Donat   Trener
225
M
664 CRO19651002 ILIOSKI Dragan BK Fortica   Trener
261
M
669 CRO19530310 JAKUŠ Darko BK Zagreb   Sudac
157
M
670 CRO19520606 KAUČIĆ Nenad BK Zagreb   Sudac
152
M
673 CRO19841228 RAFAJ Bojan BK Rijeka Elite  
99
M
684 CRO19690129 TOMŠIĆ Davor BGK Tuškanac Veteran A  
365
M
687 CRO19640111 MOČIBOB Željko BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Mehaničar
163
M
692 CRO19861030 MIŠOVIĆ Luka BK Pula   Rekreativac
117
M
697 CRO19650112 GLUHAČIĆ Bojan KBBXS Adrenalina Veteran B  
239
M
713 CRO19751129 DŽABIRSKI Goran BK Dinamo Veteran A  
463
M
716 CRO19781227 KETTE Krešimir BGK Tuškanac Elite  
622
M
723 CRO19780402 FRIČ Goran BK Sokol Elite  
307
M
728 CRO19840924 HOHNJEC Mario BK Mamut Elite  
393
M
729 CRO19841121 PODSEDNIK Jan BGK Tuškanac   Sport 1
367
M
740 CRO19600501 RADOMIROVIĆ Dragan KBBXS Adrenalina   Sudac
303
M
741 CRO19800216 MIJATOVIĆ Tomislav BK Split Elite  
428
M
743 CRO19580111 GRACIN Vinko BK Šibenik   Direktor ekipe
668
M
746 CRO19821109 SVEĆNJAK Davor BBK Šišmiš Elite  
293
M
755 CRO19860606 FONOVIĆ Matej BK Kršan   Sudac
279
M
756 CRO19850928 SERGOVIĆ Martin BK Kršan   Sudac
280
M
771 CRO19860811 ŠEMOVČAN Sven BK Zabok Do 23  
224
M
772 CRO19721231 HRVATIN Manuela BK Loborika   Sudac
34
F
781 CRO19841019 ŠPANJOL Luka KBBXS Adrenalina Elite  
244
M
785 CRO19791209 DŽANKO Hrvoje BK Ciklus   Sport 1
490
M
787 CRO19861104 OSIP Antonio BK Loborika Do 23  
33
M
789 CRO19550305 VRDOLJAK Dubravko BD Sloga   Rekreativac
576
M
792 CRO19870527 VITASOVIĆ Vedran BK Loborika Do 23  
40
M
801 CRO19570228 MILAS Zoran BGK Tuškanac Veteran B  
369
M
804 CRO19580820 PODSEDNIK Richard BGK Tuškanac Veteran B  
1
M
805 CRO19530323 POPOVIĆ Aleksandar BBK Roberta   Direktor ekipe
413
M
807 CRO19671117 BLAŽEVIĆ Javorka BBK Roberta Elite Direktor ekipe
407
F
815 CRO19750120 ANTIĆ Nino-Mladen BBK Zlatni medvjed Elite  
592
M
816 CRO19880329 KRPINA Mate BK Rijeka Do 23  
191
M
819 CRO19860531 STOŠIĆ Petar BK Šibenik   Sport 1
663
M
821 CRO19690901 FRŽOP Joško BBK Orlov Krug Veteran A  
471
M
832 CRO19820524 POPIJAČ Igor KK Jastrebarsko Elite  
384
M
860 CRO19881014 ŠIC Gordan BK Rijeka Do 23  
189
M
862 CRO19890119 TRAJKOVIĆ Marko BK Dubrava Junior  
7
M
871 CRO19871106 ZANINOVIĆ Vinko BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 23  
166
M
872 CRO19870630 RADIĆ Ante BK Šibenik Do 23  
665
M
874 CRO19860809 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert KK Adria Mobil Do 23  
142
M
877 CRO19880516 VRANCICH Moreno BK Rijeka Do 23  
98
M
881 CRO19881204 VALČIĆ Silvano BK Loborika Do 23  
27
M
882 CRO19890628 PERKOVIĆ Marijan BK Loborika Junior  
28
M
884 CRO19890819 PERUŠKO Robert BK Loborika Junior  
31
M
887 UKR19710101 VARVARUK Anatoliy BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite  
165
M
902 CRO19740121 POPOVIĆ Slobodan BBK Istra Bike Veteran A  
247
M
906 CRO19620606 SRDOČ Željko BBK Kvarner Veteran B  
653
M
914 CRO19490402 VOŠTEN Đino BK Pula Veteran B  
434
M
919 CRO19860619 KORDIĆ Mario BK Ivanić Do 23  
340
M
926 CRO19480610 MURETA Saša BK Crikvenica Veteran B  
210
M
927 CRO19861129 MALOVOZ Teo BK Crikvenica   Sport 1
128
M
928 CRO19540108 MATAIJA Gršo BK Crikvenica Veteran B  
211
M
937 CRO19860429 VIDIĆ Vedran BK Kalorija Do 23  
648
M
940 CRO19840611 SELAK Marko KBBXS Adrenalina   Sudac
242
M
943 CRO19890708 RILAK Oliver BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
169
M
946 CRO19800802 DUŠAK Nino BK Mamut Elite  
399
M
950 CRO19841208 BLAŽEVIĆ Darko BK Loborika Elite  
39
M
957 CRO19830324 LOPATNI Jakov BK Šibenik   Sport 2
667
M
961 CRO19850205 HRVATIN Aleš BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 23  
102
M
973 CRO19870211 FARAGUNA Marko BBK Istra Bike Do 23  
248
M
977 CRO19881225 JAGIČIĆ Ivan BK Rijeka Do 23  
190
M
981 CRO19900726 VERBANAC-JOVANOVIĆ Alen BK Pula Junior  
118
M
984 CRO19880116 BURAZER Ivan BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 23  
164
M
985 CRO19890320 ILIĆ Ivan BBK Zlatni medvjed Junior  
630
M
992 CRO19891224 IVANČIĆ Marko BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
168
M
995 CRO19740118 MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir GS Liquigas Elite  
140
M
999 CRO19870812 PRENKPALAJ Patrik BK Crikvenica Do 23  
129
M
1004 CRO19870201 MAGLICA Ivan BBK Roberta   Sport 2
412
M
1009 CRO19890809 GRUBIĆ Luka BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
173
M
1015 CRO19520502 SOŠIĆ Lučano BBK Istra Bike Veteran B  
249
M
1023 CRO19901012 UGRINIĆ Juraj BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
170
M
1028 CRO19781020 BENETA Robert BK Dubrava Elite  
19
M
1034 CRO19880727 VEČERIĆ Robert BK Zagreb Do 23  
149
M
1035 CRO19751106 JAKAŠA Anja BGK Tuškanac Elite  
465
F
1036 CRO19870927 SLAVIKOVSKI Filip BGK Tuškanac   Sport 2
466
M
1044 CRO19870706 RADOŠEVIĆ Dario BK Šibenik   Sport 2
666
M
1045 CRO19870706 RADOŠEVIĆ Marijo BK Šibenik Do 23  
620
M
1072 CRO19810217 ODAK Dario BK Makarska Elite  
354
M
1078 CRO19530806 ŽIDIĆ Nenad BK Makarska   Sudac
352
M
1082 CRO19910918 KNEŽEVIĆ Jurica BK Fortica Kadet  
263
M
1084 CRO19900321 BAJLO Daniel BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
274
M
1097 CRO19900318 ČRNILA Igor KK Perutnina Ptuj Junior  
260
M
1100 CRO19911110 BEZJAK Marko BBK Kvarner Kadet  
415
M
1102 CRO19891124 PERŠIĆ Ivan BK Dubrava Junior  
9
M
1111 CRO19890724 MOGOROVIĆ Nikola BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
161
M
1127 CRO19860427 VIČIĆ Romano BK Loborika Do 23  
44
M
1132 CRO19890729 KOŠKI Kristijan BK Loborika Junior  
65
M
1138 CRO19740321 MARČELJA Marko BK Crikvenica Veteran A  
130
M
1140 CRO19680924 ŠKACAN Ervin BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran A  
447
M
1144 CRO19910225 ANĐELINI Marin BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet  
178
M
1153 CRO19910219 HRASTNIK Mauro BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet  
174
M
1155 CRO19890117 PRŠO Aleksandar BK Loborika Junior  
29
M
1160 CRO19810814 ERIĆ Daria BBK Šišmiš Elite  
294
F
1162 CRO19791109 MAVRIĆ Tea BK Crikvenica Elite  
131
F
1171 CRO19910110 VALEC Matej BK Zagreb Kadet  
147
M
1172 CRO19671104 ŠPILJAK Dragutin BK Dubrava Veteran A  
13
M
1173 CRO19671214 GLASENHART Zoran BK Rijeka Veteran A  
641
M
1177 CRO19630423 JAKOVČIĆ Denis BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran B  
454
M
1179 CRO19610105 AJANOVIĆ Jasmin BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran B  
455
M
1194 CRO19890513 ANTIĆ Milivoj BK Crikvenica Junior  
132
M
1198 CRO19810122 ŠARKO Sanda BGK Tuškanac Elite  
372
F
1199 CRO19860927 SIMČIĆ Đani BGK Tuškanac Do 23  
374
M
1201 CRO19760801 MESARIĆ Ivica BBK Orlov Krug Elite  
467
M
1202 CRO19781224 ŠPRLJAN Ante BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 1
477
M
1206 CRO19840828 JURIŠIĆ Dragan BK Greben Elite  
561
M
1217 CRO19691004 OKMAŽIĆ Lovorka BK Makarska   Sudac
353
F
1224 CRO19880810 ČVEK Kristijan BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 23  
167
M
1225 CRO19901208 JAHIĆ Alen BK Pula Junior  
437
M
1227 CRO19911228 STEPANČIĆ Matija BK Loborika Kadet  
38
M
1229 CRO19690712 ZADRO Tomislav BK Sokol Veteran A  
103
M
1231 CRO19901126 LONJAK Hrvoje BD Sloga Junior  
514
M
1234 CRO19730822 BENAZIĆ Dean BBK Istra Bike Veteran A  
250
M
1236 CRO19910617 GRGURIĆ Luka BK Dubrava Kadet  
22
M
1238 CRO19891010 KLISARIĆ Vedran BK Fortica Junior  
268
M
1240 CRO19900208 KRNČEVIĆ Josip BK Fortica Junior  
267
M
1245 CRO19540511 GRUBIĆ Omer BK Kršan   Pratitelj
278
M
1247 CRO19921001 BEČIROVIĆ Jasmin BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet  
177
M
1250 CRO19900227 BANIČEK Deni BK Loborika Junior  
30
M
1252 CRO19930708 VALČIĆ Lorenzo BK Loborika Početnik A  
32
M
1253 CRO19610127 VITASOVIĆ Dean BK Loborika   Direktor ekipe
37
M
1260 CRO19621128 ZOROVIĆ Ante BK Sveti Donat   Direktor ekipe
226
M
1263 CRO19610419 BILOSNIĆ Venko BK Sveti Donat   Pratitelj
227
M
1264 CRO19471105 HORČIČKA Franjo BK Ivanić   Službenik
321
M
1265 CRO19590725 KRALJ Dražen BK Ivanić   Pratitelj
320
M
1272 CRO19900306 KULAŠ Martino BK Zagreb Junior  
148
M
1273 CRO19910812 NOVOSEL Mishell BK Zagreb Kadet  
145
M
1276 CRO19900108 KLARIĆ Josip BD Sloga Junior  
515
M
1282 CRO19520711 HORVATEK Čedomil BD Sloga   Rekreativac
569
M
1285 CRO19880726 CRNIĆ Tomislav BBK Roberta Do 23  
409
M
1288 CRO19700503 GORŠĆAK Goran BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran A  
284
M
1289 CRO19650704 BOGOVIĆ Ivica BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran B  
281
M
1292 CRO19540612 GOMOJIĆ Ćiro BK Crikvenica Veteran B  
133
M
1293 CRO19810705 LETINA Vladimir BBK Šišmiš   Sport 1
299
M
1298 CRO19880229 PILSKI Milo BGK Tuškanac   Sport 1
370
M
1299 CRO19861130 RADIĆ Ivan BK Greben Do 23  
562
M
1302 CRO19950919 PELOSA Dino BBK Kvarner Početnik B  
416
M
1303 CRO19920429 VRANJEŠ Loris BBK Kvarner Kadet  
417
M
1304 CRO19951225 VRANJEŠ Dario BBK Kvarner Početnik B  
418
M
1305 CRO19680518 VRANJEŠ Ljubo BBK Kvarner   Sport 2
419
M
1318 CRO19780923 PRIŠLIĆ Igor BD Sloga   Rekreativac
568
M
1323 CRO19790905 PUTINJA Valter BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sudac
87
M
1324 CRO19641024 HEK Mauro BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
81
M
1325 CRO19810707 MILOHANIĆ Goran BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sport 2
600
M
1327 CRO19870215 ŽUNJIĆ Dino BBK Zlatni medvjed Do 23  
625
M
1328 CRO19860402 ZUBČEVIĆ Janko BK Mamut Do 23  
394
M
1334 CRO19761224 JUGO Marin BBK Kvarner   Sport 2
420
M
1338 CRO19600819 KARAN Milorad BD Sloga   Službenik
571
M
1339 CRO19890625 ŠOŠIĆ Maroje BK Split Junior  
431
M
1340 CRO19880913 MIKULIĆ Toni BK Sokol Do 23  
104
M
1342 CRO19721027 GAJSKI Darko BD Sloga   Mehaničar
563
M
1348 CRO19900810 TRGOVEC Ivan BK Dubrava Junior  
8
M
1351 CRO19901005 ROSIĆ Josip BK Rijeka Junior  
184
M
1353 CRO19860818 BALEN Viena BBK Kvarner Do 23  
71
F
1354 CRO19781218 SLAVIĆ Paolo BBK Kvarner   Sport 1
421
M
1356 CRO19850825 ZUBČIĆ Mario BK Crikvenica Do 23  
136
M
1357 CRO19891224 STIPANIČEV Antonija BK Sveti Donat Junior  
228
F
1358 CRO19610717 BAJLO Dean BK Sveti Donat   Službenik
234
M
1361 CRO19910124 UČETA Marino BK Pula Kadet  
119
M
1362 CRO19960425 ŽIDIĆ Tanja BK Makarska Početnik B  
357
F
1365 CRO19641119 NEMČIĆ Danijel BK Makarska   Sport 2
355
M
1367 CRO19860823 VODANOVIĆ Stjepko BK Makarska Do 23  
543
M
1368 CRO19901020 ZELENIKA Marko BK Zagreb Junior  
146
M
1371 CRO19920409 KURELAC Fran BK Zagreb Kadet  
144
M
1377 CRO19891008 ZVONC Tobias BK Mamut Junior  
395
M
1378 CRO19770526 OMRČEN Marko BK Mamut Elite  
396
M
1379 CRO19940306 VLČEK Ivan BBK Kvarner Početnik A  
72
M
1380 CRO19900508 MAROT Lea BBK Kvarner Junior  
422
F
1383 CRO19960920 OKMAŽIĆ Iva BK Makarska Početnik B  
356
F
1384 CRO19980205 OKMAŽIĆ Nena BK Makarska Početnik B  
358
F
1385 CRO19670930 RUŽIĆ Stanko BK Lokomotiva Veteran A  
60
M
1386 CRO19921010 KENDEŠ Marko BK Fortica Kadet  
266
M
1394 CRO19680807 JAVOROVIĆ Saša BGK Tuškanac Veteran A  
375
M
1396 CRO19841102 LONČAR Tomislav KK Jastrebarsko Elite  
385
M
1398 CRO19920620 ŠIROL Endi BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet  
176
M
1399 CRO19910127 ŠIROL Entoni BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet  
175
M
1400 CRO19910119 BAŽON Toni BK MTB Istra - Pazin Kadet  
77
M
1402 CRO19900516 OPAŠIĆ Luka BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
172
M
1403 CRO19900921 BENČIĆ Anton BK Meridiana Kamen Team Junior  
171
M
1409 CRO19720723 FRANDOLIĆ Boris BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran A  
282
M
1410 CRO19731118 BANIČEK Tomislav BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran A  
287
M
1413 CRO19941210 BALEN Deni BBK Kvarner Početnik A  
73
M
1416 CRO19900609 SPINČIĆ Karlo BBK Kvarner Junior  
423
M
1419 CRO19880721 CERONJA Josip BBK Orlov Krug Do 23  
473
M
1422 CRO19890315 SIRONIĆ Luka BK MTB Istra - Pazin Junior  
92
M
1423 CRO19890130 JEKIĆ Vanja BK MTB Istra - Pazin Junior  
204
M
1425 CRO19761102 LABINJAN Tomislav BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran A  
82
M
1429 CRO19561022 ŠOŠIĆ Ivica BK Split Elite  
429
M
1431 CRO19640112 ĐAKOVIĆ Mario BK Sokol Veteran B  
105
M
1432 CRO19530601 BREKALO Antun BK Sokol Veteran B  
106
M
1434 CRO19901204 KNEZOVIĆ Domagoj BK Dubrava Junior  
10
M
1441 CRO19900518 PEREKOVIĆ Karlo BK Ivanić Junior  
327
M
1442 CRO19891206 KOVAČEVIĆ Michael BK Ivanić Junior  
634
M
1446 CRO19930719 PEREKOVIĆ Adriano BK Ivanić Početnik A  
637
M
1450 CRO19931206 UJČIĆ Tommy BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
93
M
1451 CRO19940201 RIGO Paolo BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
90
M
1452 CRO19930601 ŠIROL Luka BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
88
M
1453 CRO19880309 PERKOVIĆ Toni BK Split Do 23  
643
M
1454 CRO19550917 RUŽNJAK Mirjana BK Pula Elite  
122
F
1455 CRO19871226 JUG Jurica BK Ciklus   Sport 1
554
M
1456 CRO19910208 BREZNIK Domagoj BK Dubrava Kadet  
12
M
1458 CRO19911019 JARIĆ Josip BK Sokol Kadet  
108
M
1459 CRO19910510 PERKOVIĆ Igor BK Sokol Kadet  
310
M
1460 CRO19920804 BARBIR Marko BK Fortica Kadet  
265
M
1462 CRO19780320 PETRIĆ Ivan BK Split Elite  
430
M
1463 CRO19700710 VLAHOVIĆ Jasminka BK Dinamo Elite  
459
F
1464 CRO19570503 TRGOVEC Ivan BK Dubrava   Sudac
11
M
1467 CRO19751013 KAJFEŠ Boris BBK Kvarner   Sport 1
424
M
1468 CRO19820130 ŠKULIĆ Alan BBK Kvarner   Sport 1
425
M
1469 CRO19840526 TROŠIĆ Josip BK Zadar   Mehaničar
349
M
1473 CRO19901214 ŠARIĆ Domagoj BK Sokol Junior  
107
M
1474 CRO19721221 DAMJANOVIĆ Tomislav BK Sokol Veteran A  
309
M
1475 CRO19760827 BARIŠIĆ Antonio BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 1
472
M
1476 CRO19771207 PELAJIĆ Josip BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 1
470
M
1477 CRO19820402 CUKROV Ivan BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 1
615
M
1478 CRO19870827 GRMOVŠEK Dejan BK Ivanić Do 23  
335
M
1480 CRO19800616 KOVAČIĆ Ivica BK Ivanić Elite  
336
M
1482 CRO19690326 TEK Robert BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran A  
290
M
1483 CRO19621207 CVITEŠIĆ Ino BK Karlovac 1889 Veteran B  
291
M
1485 CRO19830710 RABAR Ivana BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sudac
86
F
1486 CRO19650608 ZORKO Davor BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
96
M
1487 CRO19940615 KIŠIĆ Ivan BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
83
M
1488 CRO19920915 IVANINIĆ David BK MTB Istra - Pazin Kadet  
80
M
1489 CRO19920620 RIGO Luka BK MTB Istra - Pazin Kadet  
89
M
1492 CRO19800825 BRUMNIĆ Romina BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sudac
76
F
1493 CRO19640729 RIGO Lučano BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sport 2
203
M
1494 CRO19970410 RUSZKOWSKI Jan BGK Tuškanac Početnik B  
377
M
1495 CRO19740404 ČIŽMEK Alen BGK Tuškanac Veteran A  
380
M
1496 CRO19900813 PEŠEC Ante BK Lokomotiva Junior  
55
M
1497 CRO19910909 PAPIŠTA Martin BK Lokomotiva Kadet  
56
M
1498 CRO19910609 TURČIĆ Alen BK Lokomotiva Kadet  
57
M
1503 CRO19830601 ČANAK Luka BBK Šišmiš   Sport 1
292
M
1507 CRO19800513 KNEŽEVIĆ Zvonimir BBK Šišmiš   Sport 2
301
M
1509 CRO19891020 DIMNJAKOVIĆ Domagoj BBK Šišmiš   Sport 2
296
M
1512 CRO19891209 ČANČAREVIĆ Igor BBK Roberta Junior  
410
M
1513 CRO19840302 GRBAC Dean BBK Roberta Elite  
408
M
1514 CRO19910513 ČUJIĆ Ervin BBK Roberta Kadet  
414
M
1515 CRO19910513 ČUJIĆ Dino BBK Roberta Kadet  
411
M
1520 CRO19930714 KARAN Marko BK Pula Početnik A  
121
M
1521 CRO19931008 BRODARIĆ Petar BK Pula Početnik A  
120
M
1522 CRO19520130 RUŽNJAK Dragan BK Pula   Pratitelj
123
M
1523 CRO19850316 VALENTIĆ Goran BBK T-Rex   Sport 2
530
M
1524 CRO19771016 TOMAŠIĆ Denis BBK T-Rex   Sport 1
531
M
1525 CRO19850728 PODREBARAC Mario BBK T-Rex   Sport 1
532
M
1526 CRO19620701 PODREBARAC Marijan BBK T-Rex   Pratitelj
533
M
1527 CRO19870305 DRŽIĆ Adriano BBK T-Rex   Sport 2
534
M
1528 CRO19790601 BONETIĆ Krešimir BBK T-Rex   Sport 2
535
M
1529 CRO19840406 VADJON Danko BBK T-Rex   Sport 2
536
M
1530 CRO19870827 MARADIN Neven BK Ciklus   Sport 1
491
M
1532 CRO19770512 ŠPOLJAREC Davor BK Ciklus Elite  
489
M
1533 CRO19760131 HABUŠ Ivan BK Ciklus   Sport 2
579
M
1534 CRO19780228 PRSKALO Davor BK Ciklus Elite  
580
M
1536 CRO19880509 MIKLENIĆ Bojan BK Ciklus Do 23  
555
M
1537 CRO19870928 KRANJČEC Zoran BK Ciklus   Sudac
639
M
1538 CRO19870605 SOVIĆ Tomislav BK Ciklus   Sudac
638
M
1539 CRO19630630 ČUKA Domagoj BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
200
M
1540 CRO19570222 KARKOVIĆ Luki BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
199
M
1542 CRO19931019 GAJSKI Đino BK Rijeka Početnik A  
101
M
1544 CRO19960919 TRGOVEC Tomislav BK Dubrava Početnik B  
14
M
1546 CRO19610714 FATOVIĆ Alberto BK Sveti Donat Veteran B  
233
M
1547 CRO19930504 FILIPI Stipe BK Sveti Donat Početnik A  
231
M
1548 CRO19880113 ČAPALIJA Tamara BK Loborika Do 23  
35
F
1549 CRO19801017 BODULJAK Marina BK Loborika Elite  
36
F
1550 CRO19470225 RUVEN Ninoslav BK Lokomotiva   Organizator
62
M
1551 CRO19890826 IVANDIĆ Tomislav BK Lokomotiva Junior  
58
M
1552 CRO19850329 PETKOVIĆ Gordan BK Lokomotiva Do 23  
61
M
1554 CRO19880229 BRATKO Kristijan BK Lokomotiva Do 23  
59
M
1556 CRO19870704 GROF Goran BBK Kvarner Do 23  
426
M
1559 CRO19941006 ŠKOPAC Uno BBK Istra Bike Početnik A  
512
M
1562 CRO19811229 ROCE Davor AK Pula Rovinj Elite  
644
M
1563 CRO19790905 KIRŠIĆ Andrea AK Pula Rovinj Elite  
645
F
1566 CRO19911027 BULIĆ Marko BBK Istra Bike Kadet  
251
M
1567 CRO19900816 ŠAJINA Sebastijan BBK Istra Bike Junior  
252
M
1568 CRO19890226 DOLŠAK Ivan BBK Zlatni medvjed Junior  
595
M
1573 CRO19830420 DOMJANČIĆ Josip KK Jastrebarsko Elite  
386
M
1574 CRO19840114 KOKOT Velimir KK Jastrebarsko   Sport 1
387
M
1575 CRO19910421 BOROVEC Filip KK Jastrebarsko Kadet  
388
M
1577 CRO19901130 PEĆANIĆ Dino BK Crikvenica Junior  
212
M
1578 CRO19810329 LADAVAC Ronald BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sport 1
84
M
1579 CRO19621107 DEMARK Boris BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
652
M
1581 CRO19930513 SIRONIĆ Filip BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
91
M
1584 CRO19920327 DOŠEN Filip BK Crikvenica Kadet  
213
M
1585 CRO19651223 BRAJKOVIĆ Veljko BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
78
M
1586 CRO19710505 LJUBIĆ Edi BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Sudac
276
M
1587 CRO19570331 NOVAK Zlatko BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Sudac
275
M
1588 CRO19930727 VRBAN Matija BK Dubrava Početnik A  
15
M
1589 CRO19570717 GREBENAR Aleksandar BK Dubrava Veteran B  
16
M
1590 CRO19940211 ČIČIN-ŠAIN Tino BBK Orlov Krug Početnik A  
475
M
1591 CRO19920215 SKOČIĆ Šime BBK Orlov Krug Kadet  
474
M
1592 CRO19921020 SKOČIĆ Mario BBK Orlov Krug Kadet  
476
M
1593 CRO19921230 JURIČEV-POLICA Ivan BBK Orlov Krug Kadet  
480
M
1594 CRO19640104 JABUKA Dragan BK Šibenik   Vozač
662
M
1595 CRO19821119 FILIPČIĆ Tomislav KK Jastrebarsko   Sport 1
389
M
1596 CRO19931126 KOLANOVIĆ Mateo BK Sveti Donat Početnik A  
229
M
1597 CRO19940205 GAŠPAR Frane BK Sveti Donat Početnik A  
230
M
1598 CRO19930620 ŠTRALEGER Mario BK Sveti Donat Početnik A  
232
M
1602 CRO19780827 BRAJKOVIĆ Ivan BBK Zlatni medvjed Elite  
593
M
1606 CRO19910807 PEJNOVIĆ Toni BK Sokol Kadet  
109
M
1607 CRO19840622 OREŠNIK Aleksandar KBBXS Adrenalina Elite  
240
M
1608 CRO19880717 SIROTIĆ Mauro KBBXS Adrenalina Do 23  
241
M
1611 CRO19890713 RAGO Marinko KBBXS Adrenalina Junior  
243
M
1612 CRO19660207 HRELJA Robert KBBXS Adrenalina Veteran B  
628
M
1620 CRO19630727 VRBAN Milan BK Crikvenica Veteran B  
134
M
1623 CRO19680910 ŠUJEVIĆ Roland BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran A  
510
M
1624 CRO19680823 TURČINOVIĆ Gracijano BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite  
182
M
1625 CRO19631027 RADMANOVIĆ Dario BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
508
M
1626 CRO19550913 AHMIĆ Esad BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
507
M
1627 CRO19640407 CARIĆ Nenad BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran B  
509
M
1629 CRO19641216 SARATLIJA Ante BBK Orlov Krug Veteran B  
469
M
1630 CRO19680818 VIDOVIĆ Robertino BD Sloga Elite  
623
M
1631 CRO19940719 MARKOVIĆ Filip BK Dubrava Početnik A  
18
M
1632 CRO19900521 MOLNAR Danijel BK Dubrava Junior  
17
M
1633 CRO19931123 VULETA Joso BK Sveti Donat Početnik A  
613
M
1637 CRO20010815 JABUKA Ana BK Šibenik Početnik B  
664
F
1638 CRO19660620 BIJELIĆ Lidija BD Sloga   Liječnik
624
F
1642 CRO19910523 BAČELIĆ Josip BK Fortica Kadet  
269
M
1643 CRO19851102 RADAČIĆ Andrea BK Mamut Do 23  
397
F
1644 CRO19650811 CRVIĆ Vlatko BBK Kvarner Veteran B  
74
M
1646 CRO19780410 ŽIC Marin BK Dubrava   Rekreativac
20
M
1647 CRO19890729 CMREČNJAK Ivan BK Dubrava Junior  
21
M
1648 CRO19621026 KNOK Ksenija BK Lokomotiva Elite  
63
F
1649 CRO19900802 FRAJZMAN Dinko BK Lokomotiva Junior  
64
M
1650 CRO19941026 RUMAC Josip BBK Kvarner Početnik A  
75
M
1651 CRO19940423 FERENČIĆ Antonela BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
79
F
1652 CRO19910719 PASTORČIĆ Lari BK MTB Istra - Pazin Kadet  
85
M
1653 CRO19911205 CICERAN Jakov BK Pula Kadet  
124
M
1654 CRO19910807 LEGOVIĆ Boris BK Pula Kadet  
125
M
1655 CRO19930828 PETROVIĆ Filip BK Pula Početnik A  
126
M
1656 CRO19931205 BLAŠKOVIĆ Đino BK Pula Početnik A  
127
M
1657 CRO19900818 JERKOVIĆ Marko BK Crikvenica Junior  
135
M
1658 CRO19930410 KRNJUS Petar BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
137
M
1659 CRO19961107 BAŽON Sandi BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik B  
138
M
1660 CRO19750816 ŠTEFANAC Aleksandar BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran A  
139
M
1661 CRO19881004 DUJMOVIĆ Dario BK Zagreb Do 23  
150
M
1662 CRO19910801 FATTOR Marko BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet  
179
M
1663 CRO19960712 ANĐELINI Dominik BK Meridiana Kamen Team Početnik B  
180
M
1664 CRO19940515 ANGELINI Paolo BK Meridiana Kamen Team Početnik A  
181
M
1665 CRO19640114 KORDIĆ Darko BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
192
M
1666 CRO19690506 KOSTELEC Dario BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
193
M
1667 CRO19671019 BATORY Dražen BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
194
M
1668 CRO19590515 ŽIC Rafael BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
195
M
1669 CRO19700328 MARINKOVIĆ Toni BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
196
M
1670 CRO19670605 DOMANČIĆ Ivo BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
197
M
1671 CRO19760219 DOMANČIĆ Mario BK Rijeka   Rekreativac
198
M
1672 CRO19960103 KIŠIĆ Luka BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik B  
205
M
1673 CRO19911009 BOŽAC Iva BK MTB Istra - Pazin Kadet  
206
F
1674 CRO19970422 FERENČIĆ David BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik B  
207
M
1675 CRO19960126 BLAŠKOVIĆ Igor BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik B  
208
M
1676 CRO19620528 SIRONIĆ Davor BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Direktor ekipe
209
M
1677 CRO19941130 DEROSSI Karlo BK Crikvenica Početnik A  
214
M
1678 CRO19921107 VRETOVSKI Ivan BK Crikvenica Kadet  
215
M
1679 CRO19750316 ŠNAJDAR Dragutin BK Crikvenica Veteran A  
216
M
1680 CRO19920922 DEROSSI Paulo BK Crikvenica Kadet  
217
M
1681 CRO19930605 VUKOJA Tomislav BK Crikvenica Početnik A  
218
M
1682 CRO19890209 VUKELIĆ Silvia BK Crikvenica   Rekreativac
219
M
1683 CRO19810103 BERTA Nino BD Koprivnica Elite  
223
M
1684 CRO19510516 KOLANOVIĆ Šime BK Sveti Donat   Službenik
235
M
1685 CRO19950618 KNEŽEVIĆ Zvonimir BK Sveti Donat Početnik B  
236
M
1686 CRO19950318 GRZUNOV Marino BK Sveti Donat Početnik B  
237
M
1687 CRO19521116 FILIPI Branimir BK Sveti Donat   Službenik
238
M
1688 CRO19771222 LINARDIĆ Alen KBBXS Adrenalina   Rekreativac
245
M
1689 CRO19800323 MENALO Marko KBBXS Adrenalina   Rekreativac
246
M
1690 CRO19921103 RADOJČIĆ Rene BBK Istra Bike Kadet  
253
M
1691 CRO19920810 JENKEL Piero BBK Istra Bike Kadet  
254
M
1692 CRO19780225 ŠNAJDAR Davor BK Goranin   Sport 1
255
M
1693 CRO19801028 MIHELČIĆ Tomislav BK Goranin   Sport 1
256
M
1694 CRO19850124 KOŠMRLJ Davor BK Goranin   Sport 1
257
M
1695 CRO19780213 BUTINA Primož BK Goranin   Sport 2
258
M
1696 CRO19840207 KOVAČIĆ Nataša BK Goranin Elite  
259
F
1697 CRO19680430 KNEŽEVIĆ Sandra BK Fortica   Pratitelj
264
F
1698 CRO19940111 PERICA Petar BK Fortica Početnik A  
270
M
1699 CRO19950810 TEK Armando BK Karlovac 1889 Početnik B  
288
M
1700 CRO19800214 GIDAK Petra BK Karlovac 1889 Elite  
289
F
1701 CRO19860520 ĐURA Goran BBK Šišmiš   Sport 1
297
M
1702 CRO19790502 MAROVIĆ Damir BBK Šišmiš   Sport 1
298
M
1703 CRO19761122 VRANČIĆ Hrvoj BBK Šišmiš   Sport 2
300
M
1704 CRO19901203 TURK Filip BBK Šišmiš Junior  
302
M
1705 CRO19700314 PAVLOVIĆ Dejan BK Goranin   Sport 2
304
M
1706 CRO19900914 TOMLJANOVIĆ Matko BK Goranin Junior  
305
M
1707 CRO19930622 CERANČEVIĆ Tomislav BK Sokol Početnik A  
311
M
1708 CRO19950118 ČENGIĆ Filip BK Sokol Početnik B  
312
M
1709 CRO19951203 JELINIĆ Zvonimir BK Sokol Početnik B  
313
M
1710 CRO19950913 JOVANOVIĆ Luka BK Sokol Početnik B  
314
M
1711 CRO19800531 KUZMIĆ Vladimir BK Sokol Elite  
315
M
1712 CRO19880227 ŠOTOLA Dubravko BK Sokol   Rekreativac
316
M
1713 CRO19671005 MAGLICA Mario BK Sokol Veteran A  
317
M
1714 CRO19921231 IVOŠEVIĆ Borna BK Dubrava Kadet  
318
M
1715 CRO19950913 PERVAN Božo BK Ivanić Početnik B  
323
M
1716 CRO19941102 BUDAK Robert BK Ivanić Početnik A  
324
M
1717 CRO19940602 LOVREKOVIĆ Denis BK Ivanić Početnik A  
325
M
1718 CRO19940113 ĐUKEC Dario BK Ivanić Početnik A  
326
M
1719 CRO19550227 BONEV Hristo BK Ivanić Veteran B  
328
M
1720 CRO19800128 KNEŽEVIĆ Dubravko BK Ivanić Elite  
329
M
1721 CRO19661023 ROSANDIĆ Davor BK Ivanić Veteran B  
330
M
1722 CRO19731208 CVANCIGER Vedran BK Ivanić Veteran A  
331
M
1723 CRO19761215 ŠKRBINC Tomislav BK Ivanić Veteran A  
332
M
1724 CRO19680519 BRAJENOVIĆ Miroslav BK Ivanić Veteran A  
333
M
1725 CRO19900310 ŠARANIĆ Marko BK Ivanić Junior  
341
M
1726 CRO19920818 HAJDINJAK Ivan BK Ivanić Kadet  
342
M
1727 CRO19921021 IVANOVIĆ Marko BK Ivanić Kadet  
343
M
1728 CRO19920224 DOVRANIĆ Matijas BK Ivanić Kadet  
344
M
1729 CRO19920213 BEHLIĆ Denis BK Ivanić Kadet  
345
M
1730 CRO19921114 GRBAVAC Tomislav BK Ivanić Kadet  
346
M
1731 CRO19820417 BLAŽINA Bojan BBK Istra Bike   Sport 2
347
M
1732 CRO19610424 PANTALON Nedjeljko BK Zadar   Vozač
350
M
1733 CRO19871124 VRKAŠ Roko BK Makarska Do 23  
359
M
1734 CRO19890515 BOŽIĆ Ivan BK Makarska Junior  
360
M
1735 CRO19960405 PUHARIĆ Jakov BK Makarska Početnik B  
361
M
1736 CRO20020424 OKMAŽIĆ Luka BK Makarska Početnik B  
362
M
1737 CRO19990830 OKMAŽIĆ Ana BK Makarska Početnik B  
363
F
1738 CRO19920308 SATINOVIĆ Toni BGK Tuškanac Kadet  
378
M
1739 CRO19870616 KRNIĆ Ivan BGK Tuškanac   Sport 2
379
M
1740 CRO19830410 MORAVEC Manuela BGK Tuškanac Elite  
381
F
1741 CRO19800603 GRACIN Jelena BGK Tuškanac Elite  
382
F
1742 CRO19880618 POŽEG Mario KK Jastrebarsko   Sport 2
390
M
1743 CRO19841106 KATALENIĆ Tomislav KK Jastrebarsko   Sport 2
391
M
1744 CRO19790302 PRISELAC Josip KK Jastrebarsko   Sport 1
392
M
1745 CRO19810925 GLAVOČEVIĆ Marko BK Mamut   Sport 1
398
M
1746 CRO19830826 IVEKOVIĆ Blaž BK Mamut   Sport 1
400
M
1747 CRO19800228 JOVOVIĆ Tin BK Mamut   Sport 1
401
M
1748 CRO19790103 BRKIĆ Hrvoje BK Mamut   Sport 1
402
M
1749 CRO19870107 VRBANOVIĆ Veno BK Mamut Do 23  
403
M
1750 CRO19820126 FIŠTER Darko BK Mamut   Sport 1
405
M
1751 CRO19880907 ŠPIČKO Petar BK Mamut   Sport 1
406
M
1752 CRO19890302 PRIBANIĆ Marko BBK Kvarner   Sport 2
427
M
1753 CRO19950518 BUBIĆ Alen BK Pula Početnik B  
432
M
1754 CRO19930310 MATOŠEVIĆ Dorian BK Pula Početnik A  
433
M
1755 CRO19711126 VUKMIR Roberto BK Pula   Rekreativac
435
M
1756 CRO19760517 ZUBAN Leonid BK Pula   Pratitelj
436
M
1757 CRO19901024 REVELANTE Stefano BK Pula Junior  
438
M
1758 CRO19900104 TURČIĆ Hrvoje BK Lokomotiva Junior  
439
M
1759 CRO19750502 OŽBOLT Marko BK Kalorija Veteran A  
443
M
1760 CRO19750124 MARUŠIĆ Domagoj BK Kalorija Veteran A  
444
M
1761 CRO19730731 ŠKEVIN Kristina BK Kalorija Elite  
445
F
1762 CRO19740208 MILUN Ivan BK Kalorija Elite  
446
M
1763 CRO19721227 ANTIĆ Neven BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran A  
449
M
1764 CRO19720919 TOMLJANOVIĆ Hrvoje BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran A  
450
M
1765 CRO19640807 ŠKRIVANIĆ Josip BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran B  
451
M
1766 CRO19900911 BALTIĆ Neven BK Sveta Nedelja Junior  
452
M
1767 CRO19830401 PENTEK Hrvoje BK Sveta Nedelja Elite  
453
M
1768 CRO19720907 BURŠIĆ Ares BK Sveta Nedelja Veteran A  
456
M
1769 CRO19910115 KRIVEC Matija BGK Tuškanac Kadet  
376
M
1770 CRO19640531 MILKOVIĆ Branko BBK Orlov Krug Veteran B  
468
M
1771 CRO19920416 IVAS Rade BBK Orlov Krug Kadet  
479
M
1772 CRO19930706 NOVAKOVIĆ Luka BBK Orlov Krug Početnik A  
481
M
1773 CRO19931224 BIRIN Ivan BBK Orlov Krug Početnik A  
482
M
1774 CRO19790410 ČANJEVAC Đenis BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 2
484
M
1775 CRO19910513 SKOČIĆ Grgo BBK Orlov Krug   Sport 2
478
M
1776 CRO19801122 BRKIĆ Nikola BK Mamut Elite  
404
M
1777 CRO19700415 TOMIČIĆ Branko BK Ciklus   Sport 1
492
M
1778 CRO19750808 OREŠKOVIĆ Marko BK Ciklus   Sport 1
493
M
1779 CRO19750629 VRANJEŠ Ninoslav BK Ciklus   Sport 2
494
M
1780 CRO19811025 KAIĆ Željko BK Ciklus   Sport 2
495
M
1781 CRO19720629 RADULOVIĆ Siniša BK Ciklus   Sport 2
496
M
1782 CRO19830312 ŠAVRLJUGA Bojan BK Ciklus   Sport 2
497
M
1783 CRO19910615 STAŽIĆ Ivan BK Ciklus Kadet  
498
M
1784 CRO19930207 ŠAMS Relja BK Ciklus Početnik A  
499
M
1785 CRO19870925 DANILOVIĆ Dario BBK Požega Do 23  
500
M
1786 CRO19920312 SKUZIN Matej BBK Požega Kadet  
501
M
1787 CRO19850715 FRANEKIĆ Stjepan BBK Požega Do 23  
502
M
1788 CRO19900921 HMURA Kristijan BBK Požega Junior  
503
M
1789 CRO19910520 CVETIĆ Ivan KK Jastrebarsko Kadet  
504
M
1790 CRO19810926 TURINA Hrvoje BK Crikvenica Elite  
505
M
1791 CRO19950611 MEKIŠ Matteo BBK Istra Bike Početnik B  
513
M
1792 CRO19940404 AVDIČEVIĆ Patrik BBK Marun Početnik A  
516
M
1793 CRO19921218 DESSARDO Luka BBK Marun Kadet  
517
M
1794 CRO19920617 KRŠANAC Vjekoslav BBK Marun Kadet  
518
M
1795 CRO19920414 PAVKOVIĆ David BBK Marun Kadet  
519
M
1796 CRO19841108 GRKOVIĆ Marko BBK Marun   Sport 1
520
M
1797 CRO19810125 PRIMOŽIĆ Matej BBK Marun   Sport 1
522
M
1798 CRO19840724 RANDIĆ Fabio BBK Marun   Sport 1
523
M
1799 CRO19800112 RUBINIĆ Ivo BBK Marun   Sport 1
524
M
1800 CRO19750503 VILIĆ Daniel BBK Marun   Sport 1
525
M
1801 CRO19800302 ŽELEZNIK Damijan BBK Marun   Sport 1
526
M
1802 CRO19720719 GRGIĆ Damir BBK Marun   Sport 2
527
M
1803 CRO19780419 MARKOVIĆ Adriano BBK Marun   Sport 2
528
M
1804 CRO19750401 STOJADINOVIĆ Nebojša BBK Marun   Sport 2
529
M
1805 CRO19771225 VINE Kristijan BBK T-Rex   Sport 2
537
M
1806 CRO19860130 PAPST Josip BBK T-Rex   Sport 2
538
M
1807 CRO19930911 JAUŠOVEC Matija BBK T-Rex Početnik A  
539
M
1808 CRO19930106 ŠKRIPELJ Mario BBK T-Rex Početnik A  
540
M
1809 CRO19920728 PARANOS Marijan BBK T-Rex Kadet  
541
M
1810 CRO19930907 ŠANTEK Tomislav BK Ciklus Početnik A  
558
M
1811 CRO19891006 RUDAN Igor BK Pula Junior  
542
M
1812 CRO19700329 KEINDL Kristijan BK Kalorija   Sport 2
544
M
1813 CRO19640312 BABIĆ Siniša BK Kalorija Veteran B  
545
M
1814 CRO19741024 BERKOVIĆ Vedran BK Kalorija Veteran A  
546
M
1815 CRO19780104 BELJAN Leopoldina BK Kalorija Elite  
547
F
1816 CRO19891015 KURIDŽA Bojan BK Ciklus Junior  
556
M
1817 CRO19811230 JAKOPOVIĆ Tomislav BK Ciklus   Sport 1
557
M
1818 CRO19920731 BAŠLJAN Petar Berislav BK Ciklus Kadet  
559
M
1819 CRO19800326 POLANČEC Josipa BD Sloga   Trener
567
F
1820 CRO19561026 LONJAK Dragutin BD Sloga   Pratitelj
574
M
1821 CRO19660514 PAČANDI Renato BD Sloga   Rekreativac
575
M
1822 CRO19950327 PAČANDI Bernard BD Sloga Početnik B  
577
M
1823 CRO19910623 PAČANDI Dino BD Sloga   Rekreativac
578
M
1824 CRO19900202 MEDICA Marko AK Pula Rovinj Junior  
583
M
1825 CRO19940629 JAGUŠT Eugen BK Lokomotiva Početnik A  
585
M
1826 CRO19900325 TESSARI Santo BK Titan Junior  
586
M
1827 CRO19800511 TESSARI Tomislav BK Titan Elite  
587
M
1828 CRO19790427 LJEVAR Marko BK Titan   Sport 1
588
M
1829 CRO19670531 HODAK Jozo BK Titan   Pratitelj
589
M
1830 CRO19880430 MATAHLIJA Elvis BBK Zlatni medvjed   Sport 1
594
M
1831 CRO19871013 BJELOŠ Alan BBK Zlatni medvjed   Sport 1
596
M
1832 CRO19870212 RADIĆ Miro BBK Zlatni medvjed Do 23  
597
M
1833 CRO19750308 OREL Daniel BK Kalorija Veteran A  
598
M
1834 CRO19700909 STARČEVIĆ Filip BK Kalorija   Sport 2
599
M
1835 CRO19731211 MATIĆ Marijan BK MTB Istra - Pazin Veteran A  
601
M
1836 CRO19661020 HORVATOVIĆ Borislav BK Sokol Veteran B  
602
M
1837 CRO19960117 ŠIMIĆ Stjepan BK Sokol Početnik B  
603
M
1838 CRO19940906 PEZEROVIĆ Alem BK Sokol Početnik A  
604
M
1839 CRO19910720 KOMLJENOVIĆ Matej BK Titan Kadet  
605
M
1840 CRO19800816 KOLOVRAT Danijel BK Dugo Selo   Sport 1
606
M
1841 CRO19721216 DRMIĆ Vatrolav BK Dugo Selo   Rekreativac
607
M
1842 CRO19830101 MIKULIĆ Dragan BK Dugo Selo   Sport 1
608
M
1843 CRO19831024 MAŽAR Tomislav BK Dugo Selo   Sport 1
609
M
1844 CRO19821226 MICIĆ Maja BK Dugo Selo   Sport 1
610
F
1845 CRO19830129 BALOH Ivana BK Dugo Selo   Sport 1
611
F
1846 CRO19941007 RADIĆ Ivan BK Sveti Donat Početnik A  
614
M
1847 CRO19910327 SRDAREV Filip BBK Orlov Krug Kadet  
616
M
1848 CRO19860123 BREGOVIĆ Zoran BK Ciklus Do 23  
618
M
1849 CRO19760512 KOKOT Marko BK Ciklus   Sport 2
619
M
1850 CRO19720403 RIGO Robert KBBXS Adrenalina   Sudac
621
M
1851 CRO19840210 MAMUZIĆ Dejan BBK Zlatni medvjed   Sport 1
626
M
1852 CRO19890627 KRIVEC Ana Marija BGK Tuškanac Junior  
629
F
1853 CRO19810707 BUŠAC Marko BBK Zlatni medvjed Elite  
631
M
1854 CRO19911011 HABAN Matija BK Ciklus Kadet  
632
M
1855 CRO19921128 KORDIĆ Ante BK Ivanić Kadet  
635
M
1856 CRO19920320 ĆORIĆ Marko BK Ivanić Kadet  
636
M
1857 CRO19930903 DRŽIĆ Angelo BBK T-Rex Početnik A  
642
M
1858 CRO19900802 KRSTANOVIĆ Tomislav BBK Požega Junior  
646
M
1859 CRO19590520 KRIVEC Neven BGK Tuškanac Veteran B  
647
M
1860 CRO19550505 ŽAGAR Željko BK Goranin Veteran B  
649
M
1861 CRO19930202 ŠUJEVIĆ Robi BK MTB Istra - Pazin Početnik A  
651
M
1862 CRO19431119 BILIĆ Cvjetko BK Loborika Veteran B  
654
M
1863 CRO19940825 KREČAK Josip BK Fortica Početnik A  
656
M
1864 CRO19750109 GRLAŠ Dominik BK Goranin Veteran A  
657
M
1865 CRO19931225 POTOČKI Pavel BK Zagreb Početnik A  
658
M
1866 CRO19950707 LEMAC Luka BK Fortica Početnik B  
659
M
1867 CRO19801003 GOLUB Romina BD Sloga   Pratitelj
660
F
1868 CRO19720606 RADECKI Goran BK Kalorija Veteran A  
661
M
1869 CRO19930802 DURMANIĆ Ante BK Šibenik Početnik A  
669
M
1870 CRO19931106 PERKOV Nino BK Šibenik Početnik A  
670
M
1871 CRO19931015 FERARA Sandro BK Šibenik Početnik A  
671
M
1872 CRO19860605 MIHOLČIĆ Matija BK Ciklus   Sport 2
672
M
1873 CRO19960510 CIK Valentino BK Ciklus Početnik B  
673
M
1874 CRO19930423 JUREC Matija BK Dubrava Početnik A  
674
M
1875 CRO19900713 KOŠANSKI Karlo BK Dubrava Junior  
675
M
1876 CRO19700320 BOŽAC Maurizio    
676
M
1877 CRO19791006 ŠEBETIĆ Saša BBK Marun   Sport 2
677
M