BR. LIC UCI CODE PREZIME Ime BR. OSIG
4 CRO19670508 PEČNJAK Robert BGK Tuškanac   Trener  
54
M
5 CRO19710130 ANTOLOVIĆ Ranko BK Sokol 1887     Veteran B
32
M
22 CRO19690320 BOGADI Davor BD Koprivnica   Mehanicar  
532
M
23 CRO19660302 RELJA Mario BD Koprivnica   Direktor ekipe  
535
M
32 CRO19770115 GUNDIĆ Željko BBK Asi   Sudac  
291
M
33 CRO19690225 KOSOVELJ Aleksandar BK Maraton     Veteran B
378
M
51 CRO19540203 HORVATEK Stevo BD Sloga   Sudac  
324
M
54 CRO19550826 KIŠERLOVSKI Eduard BK Rijeka   Direktor ekipe  
139
M
57 CRO19790507 MILJKOVIĆ Milivoj BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
254
M
58 CRO19790204 BOŽIĆ Marin BK Rijeka   Sudac  
709
M
62 CRO19800615 DANČULOVIĆ Tomislav BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
255
M
63 CRO19580516 VRANCICH Sandro BK Rijeka   Sudac  
402
M
73 CRO19781215 GOLEŠ Marin BK Pula   Sudac  
492
M
76 CRO19790825 DEMARIN Massimo BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
143
M
83 CRO19671012 CRKVENAC Davor BK Pula   Mehanicar  
493
M
84 CRO19660114 VALČIĆ Bruno BK Pula   UCI medjunar.sudac  
494
M
86 CRO19630611 STERPIN Mario BK Loborika   Organizator  
538
M
88 CRO19670419 OKMAŽIĆ Nenad BK Makarska     Veteran B
558
M
89 CRO19610408 LOJEN Mladen BK Zagreb   Direktor ekipe  
79
M
90 CRO19481110 PLEŠKO Eugen BK Zagreb   Trener  
84
M
92 CRO19480223 DAMJANIĆ Vlado BK Dubrava   Sudac  
129
M
93 CRO19640518 KERNC Gordan BK Zagreb   Sudac  
83
M
95 CRO19430523 ŠUŠNJAR Stevo BK Zagreb   Sudac  
158
M
101 CRO19790610 ELKASOVIĆ Tomislav BK Dinamo     Veteran A
522
M
106 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija BK Team Gourmetfein Simplon Elite    
156
M
131 CRO19800116 ŠTIMEC Branimir BK Mura Avantura   Trener  
341
M
133 CRO19790303 ROGINA Radoslav KK Adria Mobil Elite    
155
M
142 CRO19500112 REMAR Anton BD Sloga   Direktor ekipe  
326
M
153 CRO19570816 FERANDA Milan BK Rijeka   Sudac  
404
M
154 CRO19590815 BRNABIĆ Mladen BK Sveti Donat   Sudac  
303
M
156 CRO19510329 ŠIMUNIĆ Vladimir BK Lokomotiva   Sudac  
118
M
157 CRO19550621 KRAJAČIĆ Davor BGK Tuškanac   Direktor ekipe  
542
M
159 CRO19770613 ŠIMUNIĆ Robert BK Lokomotiva     Veteran A
701
M
160 CRO19760408 ŠIMUNIĆ Kristijan BK Lokomotiva   Sudac  
117
M
165 CRO19830628 RADOTIĆ Bruno BK Puls Elite    
25
M
180 CRO19670808 ČUVALO Fran BK Sokol 1887     Veteran B
162
M
181 CRO19690615 GOVORČIN Damir Pavao BK Dinamo     Veteran B
523
M
187 CRO19580605 JELINEK Darko BK Dinamo     Veteran C
524
M
190 CRO19680716 OREŠČANIN Dražen BGK Tuškanac   UCI medjunar.sudac Veteran B
55
M
193 CRO19641011 ŠIMENC Zlatko BK Sveta Nedelja     Veteran C
764
M
216 CRO19640914 JOKIĆ Predrag BK Fortica   Direktor ekipe  
214
M
221 CRO19780106 KARANOVIĆ Bojan BK Faust Vrančić     Rekreativac
318
M
226 CRO19640728 UJČIĆ Eugen BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Direktor ekipe  
677
M
229 CRO19720713 UJČIĆ Roberta BK MTB Istra - Pazin   Sudac  
678
F
239 CRO19580905 PRIBILOVIĆ Vedran BK Kalorija     Veteran C
441
M
244 CRO19800130 ŠKRINJAR Goran BK Ciklus     Veteran A
87
M
249 CRO19571001 SEGNAN Rudi BK Rijeka   UCI medjunar.sudac  
403
M
253 CRO19440108 CESSARE Danijel BK Zagreb   Sudac Veteran D
159
M
254 CRO19720608 GETOŠ Slaven BK Osijek 2010     Veteran B
177
M
264 CRO19560401 RADOTIĆ Zvonimir BK Puls     Veteran C
26
M
265 CRO19710717 KOVAČIĆ Damir BK Perfa   Direktor ekipe  
409
M
270 CRO19800901 ČIČAK Dejan BK Ivanić     Veteran A
356
M
271 CRO19800901 ČIČAK Silvijo BK Ivanić   Trener  
357
M
273 CRO19810429 MATKOVIĆ Andrija BK Ivanić Elite Pratitelj  
358
M
280 CRO19720717 VRDOLJAK Marko BGK Tuškanac     Veteran B
56
M
282 CRO19720410 BUHIN Alan BGK Tuškanac     Veteran B
64
M
284 CRO19560405 FUMIĆ Vladimir BK Dinamo     Veteran C
525
M
285 CRO19710429 ROSET Pavao BK Keindl Sport Elite    
6
M
287 CRO19660902 GELO Robert BK Sokol 1887   UCI medjunar.sudac  
77
M
289 CRO19631130 JOVANOVIĆ Predrag BK Ciklus Elite    
88
M
291 CRO19620511 RUSZKOWSKI Ivana BK Sokol 1887 Elite    
12
F
292 CRO19680324 JOZING Ivica BK Kalorija     Veteran B
442
M
293 CRO19660411 DURLEN Mladen BK Sokol 1887   UCI medjunar.sudac  
86
M
299 CRO19741221 RUŽIČKA Nino BBK Zlatni medvjed     Veteran B DH
490
M
319 CRO19800621 LEOPOLD Tomislav BBK Šišmiš     Veteran A DH
623
M
332 CRO19700206 JAGIĆ Mario BK Ivanić     Veteran B
359
M
345 CRO19670613 HORVAT Damir BK Sveta Nedelja   Sudac  
95
M
349 CRO19690225 CUKON Mladen BK Pula     Veteran B
452
M
350 CRO19670516 RILOVIĆ Ivo BK Sokol 1887   UCI medjunar.sudac Veteran B
14
M
355 CRO19771128 ERCEG Antonio BK Faust Vrančić     Rekreativac
319
M
378 CRO19780405 KLARIĆ Dinko BK Lokomotiva     Veteran A
702
M
379 CRO19361001 GRBEŠA Ante BK Osijek 2010     Veteran D
178
M
384 CRO19620309 DŽALTO Mato BK Sokol   Trener  
188
M
386 CRO19800908 GAJBUD Bernard BK Sokol   Sudac Veteran A
189
M
398 CRO19840803 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
144
M
411 CRO19540301 GRŽINIĆ Ivica BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Direktor ekipe  
778
M
418 CRO19841202 RADOTIĆ Mia KK Zheroquadro Radenska Elite    
78
F
426 CRO19650824 ĐIKIĆ Vlatko BK Sokol 1887     Veteran B
163
M
442 CRO19590801 BIRŠIĆ Mario BK Ivanić   Direktor ekipe  
360
M
443 CRO19460917 GRGAC Krešimir BK Ivanić   Pratitelj  
361
M
493 CRO19820112 LYPOLT Hrvoje BK Ciklus     Veteran A
89
M
521 CRO19841202 KLIBA Dean-Srečko BBK Istra Bike     Sport
655
M
527 CRO19790111 PREKUPEC Valentino BK Maraton     Rekreativac
379
M
531 CRO19720428 KOŠIĆ Alan BD Sloga   Sudac  
325
M
542 CRO19850927 KVASINA Danijel BK Kalorija     Rekreativac
443
M
546 CRO19780106 PUSTIJANAC Mario KBBXS Adrenalina     Veteran A
232
M
555 CRO19690113 ŠTROMAR Predrag BD Sloga   Organizator  
327
M
591 CRO19870726 ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre Merida Elite    
157
M
616 CRO19810928 JURAS Tonko BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran A
615
M
620 CRO19850221 TRINAJSTIĆ Danko KBBXS Adrenalina     Sport
233
M
626 CRO19820930 ČRNAC Vanja BK Buzet     Rekreativac DH
639
M
651 CRO19860318 KRPINA Ivan BK Sveti Donat   Sudac  
304
M
664 CRO19651002 ILIOSKI Dragan BK Fortica   Direktor ekipe  
215
M
666 CRO19790512 FRŽOP Marko BK Biker Elite    
698
M
670 CRO19520606 KAUČIĆ Nenad BK Zagreb   Sudac  
160
M
687 CRO19640111 MOČIBOB Željko BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Direktor ekipe  
779
M
692 CRO19861030 MIŠOVIĆ Luka BK Loborika   Organizator  
540
M
697 CRO19650112 GLUHAČIĆ Bojan KBBXS Adrenalina   Lijecnik  
234
M
740 CRO19600501 RADOMIROVIĆ Dragan KBBXS Adrenalina   Sudac  
235
M
741 CRO19800216 MIJATOVIĆ Tomislav BK Marjan Elite    
770
M
769 CRO19681219 PAVIĆ Neven BK Zadar     Veteran B
43
M
785 CRO19791209 DŽANKO Hrvoje BK Mura Avantura     Veteran A
342
M
801 CRO19570228 MILAS Zoran BGK Tuškanac     Veteran C
57
M
804 CRO19580820 PODSEDNIK Richard BGK Tuškanac     Veteran C
58
M
815 CRO19750120 ANTIĆ Nino-Mladen BBK Zlatni medvjed     Veteran A
706
M
818 CRO19860101 ČOBANOV Marko BBK Orlov Krug     Sport
1
M
821 CRO19690901 FRŽOP Joško BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran B
2
M
829 CRO19761224 POSAVEC Jurica BK Sveta Nedelja     Veteran A
96
M
833 CRO19840201 KELER Dario BK Sokol   Sudac  
190
M
862 CRO19890119 TRAJKOVIĆ Marko BK Dubrava   Sudac Sport
478
M
872 CRO19870630 RADIĆ Ante BK Kamena   Pratitelj  
323
M
874 CRO19860809 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Trek Factory Racing Elite    
142
M
877 CRO19880516 VRANCICH Moreno BK Rijeka   Sudac  
405
M
902 CRO19740121 POPOVIĆ Slobodan BBK Istra Bike     Veteran B
656
M
906 CRO19620606 SRDOČ Željko BGK Tuškanac     Veteran C
543
M
926 CRO19480610 MURETA Saša BK Crikvenica     Veteran D
221
M
928 CRO19540108 MATAIJA Gršo BK Crikvenica     Veteran D
222
M
930 CRO19781005 BEBIĆ Mijo BK Marjan Elite    
771
M
957 CRO19830324 LOPATNI Jakov BBK Orlov Krug     Rekreativac
729
M
961 CRO19850205 HRVATIN Aleš BK Buzet Elite    
640
M
973 CRO19870211 FARAGUNA Marko BBK Istra Bike Elite    
657
M
999 CRO19870812 PRENKPALAJ Patrik BK Rijeka Elite    
137
M
1009 CRO19890809 GRUBIĆ Luka BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
780
M
1012 CRO19660701 FARAGUNA Robert BBK Istra Bike     Veteran B
658
M
1023 CRO19901012 UGRINIĆ Juraj BK Zadar Elite    
458
M
1024 CRO19891003 SERTIĆ Mladen BK Sveti Donat   Mehanicar  
305
M
1041 CRO19800425 HUSTA Krunoslav BBK T-Rex     Veteran A
277
M
1043 CRO19891124 KRSNIK Ivica BK Ivanić   Pratitelj  
362
M
1078 CRO19530806 ŽIDIĆ Nenad BK Makarska   Sudac  
559
M
1118 CRO19800214 STEPAN Ivica BK Perfa Elite    
123
M
1138 CRO19740321 MARČELJA Marko BK Crikvenica     Veteran B
223
M
1140 CRO19680924 ŠKACAN Ervin BK Sveta Nedelja   Direktor ekipe  
97
M
1162 CRO19791109 MAVRIĆ Tea BK Crikvenica     Rekreativac
224
F
1172 CRO19671104 ŠPILJAK Dragutin BK Stubaki     Veteran B
427
M
1199 CRO19860927 SIMČIĆ Đani BGK Tuškanac Elite    
544
M
1201 CRO19760801 MESARIĆ Ivica BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran A
616
M
1229 CRO19690712 ZADRO Tomislav BK Sokol   Direktor ekipe Veteran B
191
M
1234 CRO19730822 BENAZIĆ Dean BBK Istra Bike     Veteran B
659
M
1250 CRO19900227 BANIČEK Deni BK Pula Elite    
495
M
1253 CRO19610127 VITASOVIĆ Dean BK Loborika   Direktor ekipe  
539
M
1260 CRO19621128 ZOROVIĆ Ante BK Sveti Donat   Direktor ekipe  
306
M
1264 CRO19471105 HORČIČKA Franjo BK Ivanić   Pratitelj  
363
M
1265 CRO19590725 KRALJ Dražen BK Ivanić   Pratitelj  
364
M
1292 CRO19540612 GOMOJIĆ Ćiro BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran D
679
M
1298 CRO19880229 PILSKI Milo BGK Tuškanac Elite    
59
M
1309 CRO19740711 ŠURBANOVSKI Boris KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
236
M
1312 CRO19670112 MEMEDOVIĆ Boban BK Axa     Rekreativac
728
M
1319 CRO19700824 PERUŠKO Serđo BK Axa   Sudac  
726
M
1324 CRO19641024 HEK Mauro BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran C
680
M
1331 CRO19781218 SLAVIĆ Paulo BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
256
M
1340 CRO19880913 MIKULIĆ Toni BK Sokol   Sudac  
192
M
1357 CRO19891224 STIPANIČEV Antonija BK Sveti Donat Elite    
537
F
1362 CRO19960425 ŽIDIĆ Tanja BK Makarska Junior    
560
F
1383 CRO19960920 OKMAŽIĆ Iva BK Makarska Junior    
561
F
1387 CRO19901204 MATEŠIĆ Đani BK Zadar     Rekreativac
459
M
1394 CRO19680807 JAVOROVIĆ Saša BK Keindl Sport     Veteran B
7
M
1396 CRO19841102 LONČAR Tomislav KK Jastrebarsko   Direktor ekipe Veteran A DH
601
M
1397 CRO19600603 NAZAREVIĆ Damir BK Bujština     Rekreativac
322
M
1398 CRO19920620 ŠIROL Endi BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 23    
134
M
1404 CRO19570811 ANTOLOVIĆ Zoran BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Pratitelj  
781
M
1415 CRO19710214 PERKOVIĆ Danijel BBK T-Rex     Rekreativac
278
M
1451 CRO19940201 RIGO Paolo BGK Tuškanac Do 23    
66
M
1452 CRO19930601 ŠIROL Luka BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 23 DH    
740
M
1454 CRO19550917 RUŽNJAK Mirjana BK Pula Elite    
496
F
1460 CRO19920804 BARBIR Marko BK Perfa Do 23    
410
M
1467 CRO19751013 KAJFEŠ Boris BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
536
M
1475 CRO19760827 BARIŠIĆ Antonio BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran A
617
M
1476 CRO19771207 PELAJIĆ Josip BBK Orlov Krug     Rekreativac
730
M
1486 CRO19650608 ZORKO Davor BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran B
681
M
1491 CRO19861104 JEDREJČIĆ Robert BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Rekreativac DH
682
M
1494 CRO19970410 RUSZKOWSKI Jan BK Sokol 1887 Junior DH    
13
M
1495 CRO19740404 ČIŽMEK Alen BGK Tuškanac     Veteran B
60
M
1499 CRO19871122 LUKINA Matija BK Perfa Elite    
414
M
1503 CRO19830601 ČANAK Luka BBK Šišmiš   Direktor ekipe  
624
M
1522 CRO19520130 RUŽNJAK Dragan BK Pula   Pratitelj  
497
M
1524 CRO19771016 TOMAŠIĆ Denis BBK T-Rex     Veteran A
279
M
1527 CRO19870305 DRŽIĆ Adriano BBK T-Rex Elite    
121
M
1528 CRO19790601 BONETIĆ Krešimir BBK T-Rex     Rekreativac
280
M
1530 CRO19870827 MARADIN Neven BBK T-Rex     Sport
281
M
1533 CRO19760131 HABUŠ Ivan BK Ciklus     Veteran A
513
M
1549 CRO19801017 BODULJAK Marina BK Pula Elite Direktor ekipe  
498
F
1555 CRO19830201 SVRAKIĆ Wanda BK Rijeka Elite    
406
F
1563 CRO19790905 KIRŠIĆ Andrea BK Keindl Sport Elite    
476
F
1573 CRO19830420 DOMJANČIĆ Josip KK Jastrebarsko     Veteran A
722
M
1576 CRO19730415 POPOVIĆ Alen BK Biker     Veteran B
67
M
1585 CRO19651223 BRAJKOVIĆ Veljko BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran B
683
M
1586 CRO19710505 LJUBIĆ Edi BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Sudac  
765
M
1587 CRO19570331 NOVAK Zlatko BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Sudac  
766
M
1594 CRO19640104 JABUKA Dragan BK Kamena   Direktor ekipe  
38
M
1612 CRO19660207 HRELJA Robert KBBXS Adrenalina     Veteran B
237
M
1620 CRO19630727 VRBAN Milan BK Crikvenica     Veteran C
225
M
1625 CRO19631027 RADMANOVIĆ Dario BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran C
684
M
1626 CRO19550913 AHMIĆ Esad BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran C
685
M
1629 CRO19641216 SARATLIJA Ante BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran C
3
M
1630 CRO19680818 VIDOVIĆ Robertino BK Puls     Veteran B
27
M
1632 CRO19900521 MOLNAR Danijel BK Dubrava     Rekreativac
479
M
1643 CRO19851102 RADAČIĆ Andrea KK Jastrebarsko Elite DH    
700
F
1650 CRO19941026 RUMAC Josip Etixx (ETI) Do 23    
269
M
1651 CRO19940423 FERENČIĆ Antonela BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 23    
135
F
1657 CRO19900818 JERKOVIĆ Marko BK Crikvenica     Sport
226
M
1659 CRO19961207 BAŽON Sandi BK Keindl Sport Junior    
8
M
1683 CRO19810103 BERTA Nino BK Rotor Elite    
393
M
1691 CRO19920810 JENKEL Piero BBK Istra Bike Do 23    
660
M
1702 CRO19790502 MAROVIĆ Damir BBK Šišmiš     Veteran A
625
M
1704 CRO19901203 TURK Filip BBK Šišmiš Elite    
626
M
1709 CRO19951203 JELINIĆ Zvonimir Team Novo Nordisk Development Do 23    
211
M
1712 CRO19880227 ŠOTOLA Dubravko BK Sokol     Sport
193
M
1720 CRO19800128 KNEŽEVIĆ Dubravko BK Roda     Veteran A
732
M
1721 CRO19661023 ROSANDIĆ Davor BK Roda     Veteran B
733
M
1722 CRO19731208 CVANCIGER Vedran BK Roda     Veteran B
731
M
1724 CRO19680519 BRAJENOVIĆ Miroslav BK Roda     Veteran B
734
M
1736 CRO20020424 OKMAŽIĆ Luka BK Makarska Do 13    
562
M
1737 CRO19990830 OKMAŽIĆ Ana BK Makarska Kadet    
563
F
1739 CRO19870616 KRNIĆ Ivan BGK Tuškanac     Sport
545
M
1743 CRO19841106 KATALENIĆ Tomislav BK Biker Elite Direktor ekipe  
68
M
1756 CRO19760517 ZUBAN Leonid BK Pula     Veteran A
467
M
1762 CRO19740208 MILUN Ivan BK Kalorija     Veteran A
714
M
1767 CRO19830401 PENTEK Hrvoje BK Sveta Nedelja     Veteran A
98
M
1769 CRO19910115 KRIVEC Matija BGK Tuškanac Elite    
713
M
1774 CRO19790410 ČANJEVAC Đenis BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran A
618
M
1786 CRO19920312 SKUZIN Matej BK Biker Do 23    
69
M
1794 CRO19920617 KRŠANAC Vjekoslav BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
257
M
1811 CRO19891006 RUDAN Igor BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
145
M
1813 CRO19640312 BABIĆ Siniša BK Kalorija     Veteran C
444
M
1814 CRO19741024 BERKOVIĆ Vedran BK Kalorija Elite   Veteran B
445
M
1826 CRO19900325 TESSARI Santo BK Stina Elite DH    
299
M
1827 CRO19800511 TESSARI Tomislav BK Titan     Veteran A
564
M
1828 CRO19790427 LJEVAR Marko BK Titan     Veteran A
565
M
1833 CRO19750308 OREL Daniel BK Keindl Sport     Veteran A
477
M
1836 CRO19661020 HORVATOVIĆ Borislav BK Festung     Veteran B
385
M
1837 CRO19960117 ŠIMIĆ Stjepan BK Sokol Junior    
15
M
1851 CRO19840210 MAMUZIĆ Dejan BBK Zlatni medvjed Elite DH    
491
M
1865 CRO19931225 POTOČKI Pavel BK Perfa Do 23    
411
M
1867 CRO19801003 GOLUB Romina BD Sloga   Sudac  
328
F
1878 CRO19671224 POTOČKI Nino BK Perfa   Direktor ekipe  
412
M
1879 CRO19920919 BENGER Janko BK Perfa Do 23    
124
M
1888 CRO19741125 HARAPIN Davor BK Stubaki   Direktor ekipe  
428
M
1895 CRO19800506 IVANČIĆ Goran BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Rekreativac
686
M
1902 CRO19720609 FERENČIĆ Tonči BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Vozac pratitelj  
782
M
1907 CRO19930804 RADOVIĆ Mario BBK Istra Bike Do 23    
664
M
1909 CRO19910817 KLAČINSKI Nikola BK Promet Elite DH    
589
M
1915 CRO19871209 LIOVIĆ Frano KK Jastrebarsko Elite DH    
602
M
1932 CRO19780619 SMOKOVIĆ Tino BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Veteran A
687
M
1934 CRO19830519 DRUŽETA Dubravka BK MTB Istra - Pazin Elite DH    
688
F
1946 CRO19800608 ŠANDL Robert BK Crikvenica     Rekreativac
227
M
1972 CRO19910428 TOPOL Berislav BBK Šišmiš Elite DH    
627
M
1973 CRO19891119 LISEC Josip BBK Šišmiš     Sport DH
628
M
1994 CRO19910712 ŠPRAJC Luka BK Puls Elite    
577
M
2014 CRO19730508 OSONJAČKI Tomislav BD Sloga   Pratitelj  
329
M
2017 CRO19820923 KOŠĆAK Marko BK Maraton     Veteran A
380
M
2038 CRO19911001 SIROTIĆ Sanjin BK Buzet Elite    
641
M
2041 CRO19780506 BABIĆ Dalibor BK Buzet     Veteran A
642
M
2043 CRO19770811 HRVATIN Darko BK Buzet     Rekreativac
643
M
2045 CRO19780321 NEŽIĆ Aleš BK Buzet   Lijecnik Rekreativac
644
M
2046 CRO19871210 PRODAN Marin BK Buzet     Sport
645
M
2048 CRO19840222 KRSTINIĆ Nenad BK Buzet   Sudac Rekreativac
646
M
2070 CRO19950111 GRUJIĆ Matko BK Biker Do 23    
70
M
2074 CRO19620723 LJUBIĆ Rade BK Stubaki     Veteran C
429
M
2076 CRO19770329 MESIĆ Milan BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
258
M
2079 CRO19810218 ISKRA Robert BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
259
M
2088 CRO19990830 GRGORINIĆ Luka KBBXS Adrenalina Kadet    
35
M
2094 CRO19720125 VIDAKOVIĆ Dražen BK Buzet   Sudac Rekreativac
647
M
2097 CRO19810427 NICOLETTI Sebastijan BK Buzet     Veteran A
648
M
2101 CRO19660806 LJUBIĆ Srečko BK Stubaki     Veteran B
430
M
2117 CRO19880530 GRABAR Kristian BK Grobnik     Sport
270
M
2122 CRO19880705 ORAK Josip BK Maraton     Sport
381
M
2124 CRO19881102 ŠPEHAR Luka BK Lastavica     Sport
469
M
2129 CRO19741217 HLEVNJAK Tomislav BK Ciklus     Veteran B
514
M
2130 CRO19950427 KOZLOVIČ Peter BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 23    
146
M
2135 CRO19810121 VUKELIĆ Hrvoje BK Crikvenica     Veteran A
228
M
2136 CRO19950128 TOMAŠEV Alen BK Crikvenica Do 23    
229
M
2139 CRO19960210 BERTETIĆ Marko BK Keindl Sport Junior    
9
M
2147 CRO19950419 FRANJKOVIĆ Marko BK Perfa Do 23    
413
M
2164 CRO19800229 MUDROVČIĆ Hrvoje BK Barkan - Otočac   Veteran A
389
M
2168 CRO19960517 KRISTIĆ Bruno BK Sokol Junior    
16
M
2174 CRO19990311 JAKOPOVIĆ Sven BK Sveti Donat Kadet    
41
M
2178 CRO19940430 HERCEG Marko BK Perfa Do 23    
415
M
2189 CRO19970909 POTOČKI Petar BK Kalorija Junior    
446
M
2190 CRO19990327 POTOČKI Viktor KK Adria Mobil Kadet    
171
M
2191 CRO19961126 SOKALIĆ Tin BK Kalorija Junior    
447
M
2195 CRO19740423 GODEC Tihomir BK Lokomotiva     Veteran B
703
M
2200 CRO19690219 BAŠIĆ Dražen BK Sokol 1887     Veteran B
164
M
2203 CRO19920127 ŠIŠOVIĆ Marko BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 23 DH    
689
M
2211 CRO19830626 ŠOPIĆ Luka BBK Orlov Krug Elite    
613
M
2212 CRO19780531 PEJDO Marin BK Zadar     Veteran A
44
M
2216 CRO19750702 KOCEIĆ Marin BK Split Elite    
355
M
2225 CRO19930929 ŠANGULIN Robert BK Perfa Do 23    
416
M
2233 CRO19990209 BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo BK Keindl Sport Kadet    
10
M
2250 CRO19760802 BARAĆ Svetlana BK Buzet   Sudac  
649
F
2252 CRO19890317 DRAŠČIĆ Dragan BK Buzet Elite    
651
M
2253 CRO19821205 VIDOVIĆ Saša BK Grobnik Elite    
33
M
2254 CRO19840206 FUČKAR Tomislav BGK Tuškanac Elite    
546
M
2276 CRO20000703 FRŽOP Roko BBK Orlov Krug Do 15    
4
M
2278 CRO19930415 KOŠĆAK Patrik BK Puls Do 23    
578
M
2285 CRO19940803 CEPAK Mario BBK Šišmiš Do 23    
629
M
2287 CRO19750418 RUBEŠA Nenad BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
260
M
2288 CRO19711206 BASTA Boris BBK T-Rex     Veteran B
282
M
2290 CRO20000106 ŠPADINA Dino BK Marjan Do 15    
455
M
2302 CRO19640321 JAKOPOVIĆ Zoran BK Sveti Donat   Sudac  
42
M
2308 CRO19870609 POČUČA Saša BK Ciklus     Sport
499
M
2319 CRO19600621 GOLUB Ivan BK Zagreb     Veteran C
161
M
2322 CRO19810317 SABADIN Pietro BBK Veli Vrh Elite    
530
M
2325 CRO19730213 COBOVIĆ Goran BK Stubaki     Veteran B
431
M
2326 CRO19830709 IVŠAK Damjan BK Stubaki     Veteran A
432
M
2332 CRO19671208 UDOVIĆ Denis BK Grobnik     Veteran B
271
M
2341 CRO19720808 FRANIĆ Krešimir BK Opatija-2010     Veteran B
261
M
2345 CRO19740713 DEKOVIĆ Marin BK Opatija-2010     Veteran B
262
M
2353 CRO19770422 KRIVANJ Darko BK Kalorija     Veteran A
448
M
2354 CRO19900811 MILETIĆ Stjepan BK Dubrava     Sport
480
M
2383 CRO19931010 VUKOVIĆ Petar BK Buzet Do 23    
652
M
2391 CRO19990613 MRKOCI Simon BK Lastavica Kadet    
470
M
2392 CRO19980203 PENTEK Filip BK Lastavica Kadet    
471
M
2403 CRO19970218 JABUKA David BK Kamena Junior    
39
M
2407 CRO19880430 BRITVEC Matija KK Jastrebarsko Elite    
603
M
2414 CRO19970926 VUKIĆ Roko BK Sveti Donat Junior    
307
M
2417 CRO19940805 FRANKOVIĆ Mateo BK Rijeka Do 23    
136
M
2419 CRO19980216 MAJOLI Fran BK Perfa Kadet    
417
M
2420 CRO19711201 ALILOVIĆ Mario BK Bosut     Rekreativac
212
M
2426 CRO19661119 LONČAR Smiljana BK Sveti Donat   Pratitelj  
308
F
2429 CRO19991005 ZOROVIĆ Roko BK Sveti Donat Kadet    
309
M
2432 ITA19820807 GIALLORENZO Mariano BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
147
M
2438 ITA19540101 GIALLORENZO Antonio BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Direktor ekipe  
148
M
2439 SLO19570713 POLONČIČ Vinko BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Pom.direkt.ekip  
149
M
2441 ITA19470305 GIALLORENZO Gennaro BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Pom.direkt.ekip  
150
M
2445 ITA19811031 SANTARSIERE Maria Colomba BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Direktor ekipe  
151
F
2447 CRO19790222 GOBIN Ivan BK Zadar   Direktor ekipe Veteran A
45
M
2448 CRO19760807 TEOFILOV Nikica BK Zadar     Veteran A
460
M
2449 CRO19950317 KROŽNJAK Edi KBBXS Adrenalina     Sport
238
M
2452 CRO19931017 MERKLIN Toni BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 23 DH    
690
M
2469 CRO19820321 VANJA Ivan BBK T-Rex     Veteran A
283
M
2474 CRO19770908 BALENOVIĆ Goran BBK Otok Krk     Veteran A
745
M
2475 CRO19751219 BRUSIĆ Elvis BBK Otok Krk     Veteran A
746
M
2476 CRO19850303 PEJNOVIĆ Stevo BBK Otok Krk     Rekreativac
748
M
2477 CRO19811217 RADOVČIĆ Nikola BBK Otok Krk     Rekreativac
747
M
2480 CRO19680930 MEŠTROVIĆ Mladen BK Kalorija     Veteran B
449
M
2482 CRO19690629 BRAJKOVIĆ Robert Pierino BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Rekreativac
691
M
2485 CRO19740916 RIBIĆ Dean BK Ciklus     Veteran B
90
M
2492 CRO20020607 IVKOVČIĆ Helena BBK Šišmiš Do 13    
630
F
2504 CRO19800130 IVANOVIĆ Marko BK Lastavica      
472
M
2510 CRO19751103 POMOR Goran BK Puls   Direktor ekipe  
587
M
2511 CRO19781112 VARŠIĆ Kristijan BK Puls   Pom.direkt.ekip  
579
M
2512 CRO19750526 KRIKOVIĆ Darko BK Puls   Sudac Veteran A
580
M
2522 CRO19810527 HUNJAK Vladimir BK Mura Avantura     Veteran A
343
M
2531 CRO19980508 GVOZDANOVIĆ Filip BK Sveta Nedelja Kadet    
99
M
2538 CRO19930930 ŠIMČIK Bruno BK Luks Racing Team Do 23    
172
M
2544 CRO19760525 BRANKOVIĆ Rade BK Rotor     Veteran A
394
M
2548 CRO19800713 RADMILOVIĆ Igor BK Rotor     Rekreativac
395
M
2551 CRO19710605 HERMAN Siniša BK Rotor     Veteran B
396
M
2552 CRO19780706 PAZIĆ Gordan BK Rotor     Rekreativac
397
M
2562 CRO19941006 MALTAR Bruno KK Adria Mobil Do 23    
210
M
2566 CRO19990107 FILIPOVIĆ Ema BGK Tuškanac Kadet    
547
F
2570 CRO19890129 ALISPAHIĆ Jasmin BK Ciklus     Sport
515
M
2572 CRO19941231 TOMAC Silvije BK Biker Do 23    
699
M
2586 CRO19980709 PUŠKAREVIĆ Dorijan BK Pula Kadet    
500
M
2591 CRO19980511 ČAJKO Blaž BK Perfa Kadet    
418
M
2597 CRO20000403 IVANINIĆ Nino BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 15    
692
M
2598 CRO19841113 PUŠKARIĆ Srđan BBK T-Rex Elite   Veteran A
120
M
2599 CRO19980323 ČANČAR Damir BK Perfa Kadet    
419
M
2601 CRO19790112 VLAŠIĆ Hrvoje BK Ciklus     Veteran A
91
M
2602 CRO19971012 HORVAT Nino BK Kalorija Junior    
126
M
2603 CRO20000804 ZADRO Zvonimir BK Sokol Do 15    
17
M
2604 CRO19980324 PASTOR Bruno BK Sokol Kadet    
195
M
2606 CRO19990604 DŽALTO Šimun BK Sokol Kadet    
194
M
2609 CRO19981222 STOJANOVIĆ Domagoj BK Sokol Kadet    
196
M
2610 CRO19981125 LUBURIĆ Fran BK Sokol Kadet    
18
M
2611 CRO19990211 ŠARIĆ Marin BK Sokol Kadet    
197
M
2623 CRO19540504 JELIĆ Joško BK Fortica   Pom.direkt.ekip  
216
M
2630 CRO19781014 DŽAFEROVIĆ Jasmin BK Ciklus     Veteran A
516
M
2631 CRO19961213 BELOBRAJDIĆ Dominik BK Kalorija Junior    
127
M
2632 CRO19930721 TURK Ana BBK Šišmiš Do 23    
53
F
2635 CRO19670212 PERINOVIĆ Romano BK Zadar     Veteran B
749
M
2640 CRO19970830 ZERNEC Andrej BD Sloga Junior    
330
M
2643 CRO19790605 JANDREČIĆ Igor BBK Šišmiš   Trener  
631
M
2644 CRO19960204 ĆURIĆ Stipe BK Zagreb Junior    
80
M
2647 CRO19980609 FRANJKOVIĆ Hrvoje BK Perfa Kadet    
420
M
2648 CRO19981017 KALUĐEROVIĆ Sara BK Sveta Nedelja Kadet    
100
F
2653 CRO19821217 ĐURIĆ Goran BK Biker     Veteran A
71
M
2654 CRO19800101 NOVOSEL Dejan KK Jastrebarsko     Rekreativac
604
M
2655 CRO19931201 TRUBELJA Martin BK Beciklin     Sport
373
M
2659 CRO19721019 ILINČIĆ Mario BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran B
5
M
2665 CRO19970130 DOVRANIĆ Dario BK Ivanić Junior    
365
M
2677 CRO19980915 ĆORIĆ Dane BK Fortica Kadet    
217
M
2687 CRO19540203 KERETIĆ Josip BD Sloga   Vozac pratitelj  
331
M
2690 CRO19670104 ZERNEC Boris BD Sloga   Direktor ekipe  
332
M
2694 CRO20010215 KERETIĆ Ivica BD Sloga Do 14    
333
M
2696 CRO19940805 MEDEN Manuel BK Axa Do 23 DH    
758
M
2697 CRO19920305 STIJOVIĆ Sanjin BK Axa Do 23 DH    
759
M
2700 CRO19751009 LAGINJA Ivica BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
263
M
2703 CRO19740620 JOVIĆ Kristijan BK Zadar     Rekreativac
461
M
2707 CRO19640402 VRHOCI Tihomir BD Koprivnica     Veteran C
534
M
2708 CRO19820115 BRNELIĆ Hrvoje BK Grobnik     Veteran A
272
M
2710 CRO19710615 LOVRIĆ Željko BK Sokol     Veteran B
198
M
2711 CRO19800630 KRIŽMANIĆ Simon KBBXS Adrenalina     Veteran A
239
M
2719 CRO19760117 VELEPIČ Marko BK Crikvenica     Veteran A
541
M
2722 CRO20010925 KOCEN Timotej BK Mura Avantura Do 14    
105
M
2723 CRO20011118 HUNJAK Stjepan BK Mura Avantura Do 14    
106
M
2730 CRO19871211 GUNJEVIĆ Bojan BK Ciklus Elite    
517
M
2732 CRO19720611 KOZARIĆ Snježana BK Makarska      
742
F
2733 CRO19750818 RIDOLFO Emerik BGK Tuškanac     Veteran A
548
M
2734 CRO19970527 PAVIČIĆ Dea BK Biker Junior    
72
F
2736 CRO19950927 RADOŠ Marko BGK Tuškanac Do 23    
549
M
2739 CRO20020324 FILIPOVIĆ Jana BGK Tuškanac Do 13    
61
F
2743 CRO19980709 MIHOCI Borna BK Perfa Kadet    
421
M
2751 CRO19881201 ŠIMONOVIĆ Igor BK Buzet     Rekreativac
650
M
2753 CRO19680530 UDOVIČIĆ Walter KBBXS Adrenalina   Direktor ekipe  
240
M
2755 CRO19770304 BIONDIĆ Ivica KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
241
M
2757 CRO19671220 BENELLI Elio BK Sokol     Veteran B
199
M
2759 CRO19630222 MRĐANOVIĆ Nenad BK Osijek 2010     Veteran C
179
M
2763 CRO20021026 JAKOPOVIĆ Jani BK Sveti Donat Do 13    
40
M
2768 CRO19750322 MARIĆ Marijan BK Barkan - Otočac    
390
M
2769 CRO19780619 CVITKOVIĆ Damir BK Barkan - Otočac    
391
M
2784 CRO19960719 MARUŠEVEC Rene BK Mura Avantura Junior    
344
M
2785 CRO20000317 JOVIČIĆ Antonio BK Sokol Do 15    
19
M
2790 CRO19901026 NIŠANDŽIĆ Dejan BBK Istra Bike Elite    
661
M
2791 CRO19990924 PERINOVIĆ Maja BK Zadar Kadet    
46
F
2792 CRO19791101 JAMBROVIĆ Jasmina BK Mura Avantura Elite    
345
F
2797 CRO19991027 PINCIN Patrik BK MTB Istra - Pazin Kadet    
693
M
2798 CRO19961120 POPOVIĆ Eugen BGK Tuškanac Junior    
65
M
2801 CRO19950318 MIŠIĆ Valentino BK Mura Avantura Do 23    
346
M
2806 CRO19980310 VINCELJ Leonard BK Perfa Kadet    
422
M
2808 CRO19990913 CINDRIĆ Arijan BK Sokol Kadet    
200
M
2810 CRO19981014 KOKOŠ Dario BK Sokol Kadet    
201
M
2812 CRO19961106 RAMAČ Antun BK Bosut     Rekreativac
213
M
2814 CRO19960804 VUGA Paolo BK Kalorija Junior    
450
M
2815 CRO19990810 BIZJAK Andrej BK Meridiana Kamen Team Kadet    
783
M
2818 CRO19881006 ŠKARJAK Bruno BK Biker     Sport
73
M
2823 CRO19971010 ANUŠIĆ Daniel BK Kalorija Junior    
128
M
2824 CRO20000516 BAKONJI Margareta BK Sveta Nedelja Do 15    
101
F
2829 CRO19680628 SRDOČ Nataša ŠD Bam.Bi Elite    
250
F
2830 CRO19961211 KATALINIĆ Ivan BK Rijeka Junior    
407
M
2831 CRO19950331 PLUKAVEC Jurica BK Zagreb Do 23    
82
M
2832 CRO19950401 IVANČIĆ Fran BK Zagreb Do 23    
81
M
2833 CRO19800624 TUTA Ivan BK Zadar     Veteran A
47
M
2835 CRO19900221 POBOR Kristijan BK Rijeka Elite    
408
M
2836 CRO19860120 VRLJIČAK Joško BBK Orlov Krug     Sport
619
M
2837 CRO19831022 CRVARIĆ Karlo BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran A
620
M
2839 CRO19810102 KNEŽEVIĆ Nikola BBK Orlov Krug     Veteran A
621
M
2841 CRO19920130 PUKLIN Marko BK Promet Do 23 DH    
590
M
2842 CRO19770604 SLADONJA Dragan BK Crikvenica     Rekreativac
230
M
2845 CRO19700503 GODINIĆ Marijan BK Lastavica      
473
M
2847 CRO19830121 ŠKOF Hrvoje BK Lastavica      
474
M
2848 CRO19670809 SUTON Željko BD Koprivnica     Rekreativac
533
M
2850 CRO19831116 ILIJANIĆ Martina BBK T-Rex Elite    
122
F
2853 CRO19881207 RUŽMAN Ivan BK Mura Avantura     Sport
347
M
2856 CRO20000517 STRANIĆ Luka BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 15    
784
M
2860 CRO19990530 UZELAC Roberto BK Sokol Kadet    
202
M
2861 CRO19990609 BABIĆ Marko BK Sokol Kadet    
203
M
2863 CRO20001214 BOŽIĆ Davor BK Sokol Do 15    
20
M
2864 CRO20020415 BOŽIĆ Antonio BK Sokol Do 13    
21
M
2871 CRO19941001 PRKAČIN Luka BBK Šišmiš Do 23 DH    
632
M
2873 CRO20030912 BOŠNJAK Fran BBK Šišmiš Do 13    
633
M
2874 CRO19980508 SKENDER Dinko BK Rijeka Kadet    
138
M
2875 CRO19871009 TOMIŠIĆ Branko BK Žminj Elite    
252
M
2879 CRO19731112 ZIMONJA Slobodan BBK T-Rex     Veteran B
284
M
2881 CRO19990313 ZUBATOVIĆ Matija BK Ivanić Kadet    
366
M
2882 CRO19990313 ZUBATOVIĆ Nikola BK Ivanić Kadet    
367
M
2883 CRO19950228 MARINIĆ Dagmar BK Dugo Selo Do 23    
488
F
2884 CRO19810112 PETROVIĆ Tomislav BK Ciklus Elite    
518
M
2887 CRO20020712 KALUĐEROVIĆ Leon BK Sveta Nedelja Do 13    
102
M
2888 CRO19631009 JELIĆ Danijel BK Sokol     Veteran C
204
M
2889 CRO19930709 TOMAS Danijel BK Dugo Selo     Rekreativac
481
M
2890 CRO19880821 DUBRAVČIĆ Dominik BK Dugo Selo     Rekreativac
484
M
2891 CRO19930316 TAŠIĆ Mario BK Dugo Selo Do 23    
483
M
2892 CRO19961007 VUKADIN Tomislav BK Dugo Selo Junior    
482
M
2893 CRO19970803 ZORKO Marin BK Keindl Sport Junior    
11
M
2894 CRO19970108 CEROVAC Daniel BK Buzet Junior DH    
653
M
2896 CRO19640720 ŠPANEC Zdenko BK Sokol 1887     Veteran C
165
M
2897 CRO19770118 RADOVAN Mato BK Sokol 1887     Rekreativac
166
M
2899 CRO19730920 BREČIĆ Tomislav BK Sokol 1887     Veteran B
167
M
2901 CRO19851024 TEŽAK Zorana KBBXS Adrenalina Elite    
37
F
2902 CRO19851024 TEŽAK Gorana KBBXS Adrenalina Elite    
36
F
2904 CRO19810310 LJUBIČIĆ Nenad KBBXS Adrenalina Elite    
242
M
2905 CRO19731225 RUPILLO Aurelio KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
244
M
2906 CRO19840402 LUKAČIĆ Ivan KBBXS Adrenalina     Veteran A
243
M
2907 CRO20041201 OKMAŽIĆ Ivan BK Makarska Do 13    
557
M
2908 CRO19860521 SVITIĆ Dean KBBXS Adrenalina Elite    
34
M
2910 CRO19981029 KVASINA Filip BK Perfa Kadet    
125
M
2918 CRO19670712 PAVIČIĆ Krešimir BK Luks Racing Team     Veteran B
173
M
2923 CRO19780901 VIGINI Manuel BBK Grožnjan   Rekreativac
665
M
2924 CRO19800105 ŠUFLAJ Igor BBK Grožnjan     Veteran A
666
M
2925 CRO19810402 MEDICA Klaudijo BBK Grožnjan     Veteran A
667
M
2927 CRO19761019 BENČIK Zvonimir BK Zadar     Rekreativac
462
M
2932 CRO19721212 ĆURČINSKI Denis BK Dinamo     Veteran B
526
M
2933 CRO19900731 KOŠTIĆ Domagoj BK Roda Elite    
735
M
2934 CRO19820518 BRBOT Branimir BK Roda Elite    
736
M
2940 CRO19740915 OREHOVEC Zoran BK Dinamo     Veteran B
527
M
2945 CRO19991017 GAJSKI Dragutin BK Lokomotiva Kadet    
115
M
2947 CRO19981122 LAZIĆ Sven BK Lokomotiva Kadet    
116
M
2948 CRO19690102 BENIĆ Alfredo BK Grobnik     Veteran B
273
M
2949 CRO19831224 ŠALJA Nikola BBK Istra Bike     Veteran A
662
M
2950 CRO19820219 LABINJAN Nenad BBK Istra Bike     Veteran A
663
M
2951 CRO19890314 BABURAK Marko KK Jastrebarsko     Rekreativac DH
723
M
2953 CRO19900606 RADULOVIĆ Filip KK Jastrebarsko     Sport DH
605
M
2954 CRO19991022 WILMSCHEN Ramon KK Jastrebarsko Kadet    
606
M
2955 CRO19860221 BAREŠIĆ Tomislav BBK Orlov Krug     Sport
612
M
2958 CRO20001204 NOVOSAD Emil BGK Tuškanac Do 15    
62
M
2960 CRO19930528 CAFUK Sara BK Sveti Donat Do 23    
556
F
2961 CRO19890722 MOĆAN Mira BK Sokol 1887 Elite    
168
F
2962 CRO19990124 PERŠA Ivan BK Sokol Kadet    
205
M
2966 CRO19990830 GRGIĆ Ivan BK Sveti Donat Kadet    
311
M
2968 CRO19961113 PERUŠKO Matija BK Axa Junior DH    
760
M
2969 CRO19970119 PAULETTA Dan BK Axa Junior DH    
761
M
2971 CRO19950125 JURAN Dario BK Beciklin     Sport
374
M
2972 CRO19980524 ŽGALIN Matej BK Dugo Selo Kadet    
85
M
2974 CRO19981008 MARENZI Lorenzo BK Fortica Kadet    
119
M
2975 CRO20040505 KERETIĆ Karlo BD Sloga Do 13    
334
M
2979 CRO19950903 KOVAČIĆ Roko BK Stina Do 23 DH    
300
M
2981 CRO19970612 ŠESTAN Toni BK Macaklin Junior DH    
721
M
2982 CRO19970407 ŠIMUNAC Luka BK Stina Junior DH    
301
M
2983 CRO19881103 FILIĆ Daniel BK Macaklin     Sport DH
743
M
2986 CRO19791113 NEMET Tomislav BK Osijek 2010 Elite    
180
M
2990 CRO19910813 DOMANČIĆ Jadran BK Perfa Elite    
423
M
2995 CRO19990315 BELINAK Leo BK Ivanić Kadet    
368
M
2997 CRO19940517 DŽALTO Stjepan BK Perfa Do 23    
424
M
3004 CRO20030817 JUROŠ Lovro BK Dubrava Do 13    
130
M
3006 CRO20010306 ŠINTIĆ Tea BK Zadar Do 14    
48
F
3007 CRO19990630 ŠINTIĆ Josipa BK Zadar Kadet    
49
F
3014 CRO19960306 ANDLAR David BK Ciklus Junior    
739
M
3015 CRO20000227 KNEŽEVIĆ Karlo BK Zadar Do 15    
50
M
3016 CRO20000403 DOKOZA Nina BK Zadar Do 15    
51
F
3017 CRO20000515 BRCANIJA Mate BK Zadar Do 15    
52
M
3018 CRO20001107 POSAVEC Mateja BK Sveta Nedelja Do 15    
103
F
3023 CRO19991126 KUČINA Marta BD Sloga Kadet    
336
F
3024 CRO20000314 KOŽIĆ Karla BD Sloga Do 15    
337
F
3029 CRO19960808 ŠIMEK Anja BD Sloga Junior    
335
F
3030 CRO19960308 RATKOVIĆ Ivan BD Sloga Junior    
338
M
3031 CRO19561231 LOVRIĆ Ivo BK Split     Veteran C
354
M
3034 CRO20000906 GALLO Michele Damian BK Pula Do 15    
501
M
3035 CRO20000427 PERIĆ Leonard BK Pula Do 15    
453
M
3037 CRO19991008 ROTAR Borna BK Pula Kadet    
466
M
3038 CRO19951011 PERKOVIĆ Antonio Stanko BK Pula Do 23    
502
M
3039 CRO20041022 TRSTENJAK Matija BK Mura Avantura Do 13    
107
M
3040 CRO19810410 ČONKAŠ Velimir BK Mura Avantura Elite    
348
M
3041 CRO19990908 MIŠIĆ Antonio BK Mura Avantura Kadet    
349
M
3042 CRO19910501 RABUZIN Marko BK Maraton     Rekreativac
382
M
3043 CRO19980720 PIKIJA Ivan BK Maraton Kadet    
383
M
3044 CRO19920604 HEREGA Alen BK Puls Do 23    
581
M
3046 CRO20001204 ŠEPERIĆ Nino KK Jastrebarsko Do 15    
607
M
3047 CRO19960209 HOLJEVAC Antonio KK Jastrebarsko Junior DH    
608
M
3048 CRO19840507 SEFEROVIĆ Siniša BK MTB Istra - Pazin     Rekreativac
694
M
3050 CRO19850308 LJUBA Maja Ena BK Faust Vrančić Elite    
320
F
3052 CRO19800521 GALIĆ Jurica BBK Grožnjan   Trener Veteran A
668
M
3053 CRO19960923 ZEC Patrik BBK Grožnjan Junior    
669
M
3054 CRO19860822 BROĐANAC Tomislav BBK Grožnjan     Sport
670
M
3056 CRO19870503 ĐURĐEVIĆ Andrea BBK Grožnjan     Sport
671
M
3058 CRO19741103 JURJEVIĆ Alen BBK Grožnjan     Veteran B
672
M
3059 CRO19640115 BUKOVAC Denis BBK Grožnjan     Veteran C
673
M
3060 CRO19741008 TEOFILOV Kosta BK Zadar     Rekreativac
463
M
3061 CRO19990913 ŠEPAT Luka BK Sveti Donat Kadet    
310
M
3065 CRO20010928 GRACIN Tin BK Pula Do 14    
503
M
3068 CRO19831017 ZANINIĆ Petar BK Axa     Rekreativac
727
M
3070 CRO19770102 BABIĆ Matija KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
245
M
3071 CRO19760330 RASPOR Sebastijan BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
264
M
3073 CRO19800918 KOMEN Danijel BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
265
M
3074 CRO19791204 KOVAČIĆ Saša BK Opatija-2010     Veteran A
266
M
3078 CRO20020206 ŽGALIN Andrej BK Dugo Selo Do 13    
575
M
3079 CRO20030310 MANDIĆ Maja BK Ivanić Do 13    
369
F
3083 CRO19750228 BAN Dalibor BK Osijek 2010     Veteran A
181
M
3084 CRO19910914 MLAKAR Josip BK Luks Racing Team Elite    
697
M
3085 CRO19960302 BORLINIĆ Matija BK Lastavica Junior    
475
M
3086 CRO19741027 DOMINIĆ Darko BK Puls   Sudac  
582
M
3087 CRO19680402 PAVLIC Darko BK Puls     Veteran B
28
M
3089 CRO20050410 BASTA Petar BBK T-Rex Do 13    
285
M
3090 CRO19890119 KUMERIČKI Marin BBK Šišmiš     Sport DH
634
M
3091 CRO19870331 JURATOVIĆ Davor BBK Šišmiš     Rekreativac
635
M
3092 CRO19790222 GUNDIĆ Željka BBK Asi   Sudac  
292
F
3093 CRO19780629 PAVLOVIĆ Krunoslav BK Rotor Elite    
401
M
3097 CRO19790330 IMŠIROVIĆ Željka BK Bumbar Elite    
571
F
3098 CRO19750618 GJAIĆ Roland BK Bumbar   Direktor ekipe Rekreativac
572
M
3100 CRO19630825 ŽIVKOVIĆ Nenad BK Sokol     Veteran C
206
M
3101 CRO19950401 LESIČAR Karlo BBK Asi Do 23    
293
M
3102 CRO19790801 GUŠIĆ Janko BBK Asi   Trener  
294
M
3103 CRO19940824 FOTAK Eleonora BBK Asi Do 23    
295
F
3105 CRO19761031 ŠKERBIĆ Darko BBK Asi   Direktor ekipe  
296
M
3106 CRO19970402 BLAGUŠKI Filip BBK Asi Junior    
297
M
3107 CRO19920601 SOBO Matija KK Jastrebarsko Do 23 DH    
609
M
3108 CRO19840121 BELINIĆ Sandra BK Perfa   Trener  
425
F
3109 CRO19730626 JURETIĆ Anton BK Ciklus     Veteran B
94
M
3112 CRO19950328 LOOS Karlo BK Ciklus     Sport
519
M
3113 CRO19820404 PLEVNJAK Marko BK Ciklus     Veteran A
92
M
3114 CRO19790711 LONČAR Tomislav BK Rotor     Rekreativac
400
M
3115 CRO19831229 MIKULANDRA Vice BK Fortica     Veteran A
131
M
3116 CRO19760610 MARKOVIĆ Zoran BK Marjan Elite    
775
M
3117 CRO19981119 ŠPADINA Niko BK Marjan Kadet    
457
M
3118 CRO19831004 VRDOLJAK Tina BK Marjan Elite    
352
F
3119 CRO19740801 BENZON Frane BK Marjan Elite    
132
M
3121 CRO19841101 VRDOLJAK Diana BK Marjan Elite    
353
F
3124 CRO19610418 SMOLJANOVIĆ Željko BK Marjan     Veteran C
456
M
3125 CRO19680807 BOROŠ Kornel BK Samo sport     Veteran B
569
M
3126 CRO19690228 MARKIĆ Luka BK Samo sport   Vozac pratitelj  
570
M
3127 CRO19800818 HORVATEK Aleš BK Ciklus Elite    
520
M
3128 CRO19640219 DOMLJANOVIĆ Milovan BK Marjan     Veteran C
772
M
3129 CRO19720227 GRDANJSKI Roman BBK T-Rex     Veteran B
286
M
3130 CRO19850717 BONAČIĆ Maja BGK Tuškanac Elite    
550
F
3131 CRO19740921 ČERINA Branko BK Zadar     Veteran B
464
M
3133 CRO19890118 JEFTINIĆ Saša BK Titan Elite    
566
M
3134 CRO19870724 ŠUSTIĆ Nataša BK Marjan Elite    
773
F
3135 CRO19901014 NOVOSEL Ilija BK Bumbar     Rekreativac DH
573
M
3137 CRO19781219 ĆUK Nevenka BK Marjan Elite    
133
F
3139 CRO19790516 GALIĆ Mate BK Dugo Selo     Veteran A
485
M
3141 CRO20000825 DRAŠKOVIĆ Ian BK Sveta Nedelja Do 15    
104
M
3146 CRO20030304 JANČINEC Tea BBK Šišmiš Do 13    
636
F
3148 CRO20011014 JURIŠEVIĆ Carlo BK Rijeka Do 14    
140
M
3151 CRO19971025 TOMAS Filip BK Festung Junior    
388
M
3152 CRO19990223 VIŠKOVIĆ Marko BK Axa Kadet DH    
762
M
3153 CRO19970329 MEŠTRIĆ Matija BK Beciklin Junior    
375
M
3154 CRO19700415 DASOVIĆ Željko BK Sokol 1887     Rekreativac
169
M
3155 CRO19560721 KRNJETA Rade BGK Tuškanac     Rekreativac
551
M
3156 CRO19670209 ĐOKIĆ Tomislav BGK Tuškanac     Rekreativac
552
M
3157 CRO20060129 PEČNJAK Filip BGK Tuškanac Do 13    
63
M
3158 CRO19990517 ŠENETA Luka BK Fortica Kadet    
218
M
3159 CRO19730118 DODLEK Ivica BK Puls     Veteran B
583
M
3160 CRO19990217 PAVLIC Tin BK Puls Kadet    
29
M
3161 CRO19970125 BALENT Valentino BK Puls Junior    
584
M
3162 CRO19960312 PAVLIC Dino BK Puls Junior    
30
M
3163 CRO20030104 JAGEČIĆ Nika BK Stubaki Do 13    
433
F
3164 CRO20020925 KUCELJ Ana BK Stubaki Do 13    
434
F
3165 CRO20000305 KUREČIĆ Dora BK Stubaki Do 15    
435
F
3166 CRO20000806 KOVAČIĆ Vinka BK Stubaki Do 15    
436
F
3167 CRO20030117 HRGETIĆ Antonija BK Stubaki Do 13    
437
F
3170 CRO20010128 JAGEČIĆ Noa BK Stubaki Do 14    
438
M
3172 CRO20020503 KUNŠTEK Karlo BK Stubaki Do 13    
439
M
3174 CRO20020703 LONČAR Luka BK Stubaki Do 13    
440
M
3177 CRO19990909 BAŽDAR Leon BBK Šišmiš Kadet    
637
M
3178 CRO20070612 UDOVIČIĆ Mario KBBXS Adrenalina Do 13    
246
M
3180 CRO19980126 BALTIĆ Danijel BK Fortica Kadet    
219
M
3182 CRO19840820 SUBOTIĆ Marija KK Jastrebarsko Elite DH    
769
F
3183 CRO19980220 JERBIĆ Lucija BK Osijek 2010 Kadet    
182
F
3184 CRO19970708 LUSAVEC Ivana BD Sloga Junior    
339
F
3185 CRO19960629 BIŠKUP Andrej BD Sloga Junior    
340
M
3186 CRO19990226 VUJEVIĆ Marko BGK Tuškanac Kadet    
553
M
3187 CRO20010611 BUDIMLIĆ Mirko BK Luks Racing Team Do 14    
174
M
3188 CRO19780707 VIDOV ANIĆ Ivana BK Zadar Elite    
465
F
3189 CRO19940910 LUDAŠ Monika BK Mura Avantura Do 23    
108
F
3190 CRO19920411 FABIĆ Ilija BK Mura Avantura Do 23    
109
M
3192 CRO20021028 JUREC Matej BK Sokol Do 13    
207
M
3194 CRO20020128 ANTOLOVIĆ Antun BK Sokol Do 13    
22
M
3195 CRO19980419 DIJANUŠ Kristijan BD Sloga Kadet    
705
M
3196 CRO19991104 ŠKUGOR Tin BK Fortica Kadet    
220
M
3197 CRO20000506 BADEL Dorian BK Sveti Donat Do 15    
312
M
3198 CRO20000531 SRBIĆ Toni BK Sveti Donat Do 15    
313
M
3201 CRO19980120 PEPIĆ Domagoj BK Sokol Kadet    
23
M
3202 CRO20010927 LUKADINOVIĆ Miran BK Sokol Do 14    
24
M
3203 CRO19711015 PAVLIC Kristijana BK Puls Elite    
31
F
3204 CRO19851220 BOJKA Ivan BK Biker     Sport
74
M
3205 CRO19700618 KASOVIĆ Mario BK Biker     Veteran B
75
M
3206 CRO19820910 SVETIĆ Ivana BK Biker Elite    
76
F
3207 CRO19770513 PRANJIĆ Mario BK Ciklus     Veteran A
93
M
3208 CRO20030625 TRSTENJAK Ida BK Mura Avantura Do 13    
110
F
3209 CRO20001222 VINKO Nikola BK Mura Avantura Do 15    
111
M
3210 CRO20010206 PERHOČ Martin BK Mura Avantura Do 14    
112
M
3211 CRO20000816 TARADI Eric BK Mura Avantura Do 15    
113
M
3212 CRO20021015 POSEL Lovro BK Mura Avantura Do 13    
114
M
3213 CRO20001101 MATEK Lovro BK Rijeka Do 15    
141
M
3214 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrik BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
152
M
3215 ITA19890913 SANTORO Antonio BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
153
M
3216 ITA19861119 MUCELLI Davide BK Meridiana Kamen Team Elite    
154
M
3217 CRO19891126 KOKOR Ines BK Sokol 1887 Elite    
170
F
3218 CRO19980722 PEDIĆ Zvonko BK Luks Racing Team Kadet    
175
M
3219 CRO19810331 JURIĆ Josip BK Luks Racing Team     Veteran A
176
M
3220 CRO19690804 BOŽIĆ Ivica BK Osijek 2010     Veteran B
183
M
3221 CRO19830727 PETROVIĆ Slobodan BK Osijek 2010     Veteran A
184
M
3222 CRO19820704 TOKIĆ Petar BK Osijek 2010     Veteran A
185
M
3223 CRO19710310 PETROVIĆ Goran BK Osijek 2010     Veteran B
186
M
3224 CRO19790807 VINOVČIĆ Kruno BK Osijek 2010     Veteran A
187
M
3225 CRO19990108 ŠOTOLA Ivan BK Sokol Kadet    
208
M
3226 CRO19971011 LIPOVAC Filip BK Sokol Junior    
209
M
3227 CRO19710717 TRAMIŠAK Tibor BK Crikvenica     Rekreativac
231
M
3228 CRO19991228 BILIĆ Anthony KBBXS Adrenalina Kadet    
247
M
3229 CRO19721117 BILIĆ Loris KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
248
M
3230 CRO19860718 PETROVIĆ Mihael KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
249
M
3231 CRO19760921 ŠABANOVIĆ Enver - nije odreden    
251
M
3232 CRO19770109 ŠESTAN Danijel - nije odreden    
253
M
3233 CRO19760612 MADY Andrej BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
267
M
3234 CRO19821022 DUNDOVIĆ Saša BK Opatija-2010     Rekreativac
268
M
3235 CRO20000420 HLADIKA Jakov BK Grobnik Do 15    
274
M
3236 CRO20020908 MARGETIĆ Ivan BK Grobnik Do 13    
275
M
3237 CRO19830731 RADOŠ Kristijan BK Grobnik     Veteran A
276
M
3238 CRO20010129 MARADIN Luka BBK T-Rex Do 14    
287
M
3239 CRO19860725 KOLAR Davor BK Čakovec     Sport
288
M
3240 CRO19870526 LEHKEC Nikola BK Čakovec Elite DH    
289
M
3241 CRO19970516 HREŠĆ Sven BK Čakovec Junior DH    
290
M
3242 CRO19991227 KOSTANJEVAC Sebastijan BBK Asi Kadet    
298
M
3243 CRO19850728 MAMUZIĆ Mario BK Stina Elite DH    
302
M
3244 CRO20011124 ŠEPAT Antonio BK Sveti Donat Do 14    
314
M
3245 CRO20010922 ZUBČIĆ Stipe BK Sveti Donat Do 14    
315
M
3246 CRO19991014 SAMODOL Leopold BK Sveti Donat Kadet    
316
M
3247 CRO19990321 DRAGIĆ Toni BK Sveti Donat Kadet    
317
M
3248 CRO19701112 HULJEV Željko BK Faust Vrančić     Rekreativac
321
M
3249 CRO19841124 JAMBROVIĆ Marija BK Mura Avantura Elite    
350
F
3250 CRO19890921 NOVAK Alen BK Mura Avantura     Sport
351
M
3251 CRO20030920 RODEŠ Klara BK Ivanić Do 13    
370
F
3252 CRO20010714 RODEŠ Juraj BK Ivanić Do 14    
371
M
3253 CRO19901214 KRALJ Ines BK Ivanić   Pratitelj  
372
F
3254 CRO19880811 MIHALEC Dragan BK Beciklin     Sport
376
M
3255 CRO19750623 JALŠOVEC Božidar BK Beciklin     Veteran A
377
M
3256 CRO19971008 OŠTREK Martin BK Maraton     Sport
384
M
3257 CRO19980208 NIKOLJAČIĆ Dominik BK Festung Kadet    
387
M
3258 CRO19840503 ORŠANIĆ Karlo BK Barkan - Otočac    
392
M
3259 CRO19950519 KOVAČEVIĆ Sandy BK Rotor     Sport
398
M
3260 CRO19800920 UDOVIČIĆ Alen BK Rotor     Rekreativac
399
M
3261 CRO19980527 LEŠ Mihael BK Perfa Kadet    
426
M
3262 CRO19830531 VIŠTICA Andrej BK Sveta Nedelja Elite    
451
M
3263 CRO19970911 GLAVIČIĆ Emanuel KBBXS Adrenalina Junior    
454
M
3264 CRO19621201 ĆURKOVIĆ Jozo BK Pula     Veteran C
468
M
3265 CRO19820725 SUBOTIĆ Danijel BK Dugo Selo     Rekreativac
486
M
3266 CRO19951022 TADIĆ Kruno BK Dugo Selo     Sport
487
M
3267 CRO19890902 ČOP Tin BK Dugo Selo     Sport
489
M
3268 CRO19740907 LIVERIĆ Davor BK Pula     Veteran B
504
M
3269 CRO19731010 MILANI Patrizia BK Pula   Direktor ekipe  
505
F
3270 CRO20010502 PAVLOVIĆ Mateo BK Pula Do 14    
506
M
3271 CRO20001230 ŽUPANIĆ Ivan BK Pula Do 15    
507
M
3272 CRO19980306 KUNA Andrea BK Pula Kadet    
508
F
3273 CRO19970620 KRIŽANAC Danijela BK Pula Junior    
509
F
3274 CRO19730912 BOLONOVIĆ Denis BK Pula     Veteran B
510
M
3275 CRO19700201 MARKOVIĆ Željko BK Pula     Veteran B
511
M
3276 CRO19730920 CRLJENICA Manuel BK Pula     Veteran B
512
M
3277 CRO19900731 FIŠTER Martin BK Ciklus     Sport
521
M
3278 CRO19700507 ŠIMIĆ Borna BK Dinamo     Veteran B
528
M
3279 CRO19570427 SESAR Vlatko BK Dinamo      
529
M
3280 CRO19770520 BELKO Đani BBK Veli Vrh Elite    
531
M
3281 CRO19591216 MARKOVIĆ Mladen BGK Tuškanac     Rekreativac
554
M
3282 CRO19740828 ŠEPAT Denis BK Sveti Donat   Vozac pratitelj  
555
M
3283 CRO19810828 SUDAR Nikola BK Titan     Veteran A
567
M
3284 CRO19960902 FAHRENVALD Mateo BK Titan Junior    
568
M
3285 CRO19900720 PONDELJAK Branko BK Bumbar     Sport
574
M
3286 CRO19981019 BELJAN Anđelko BK Dugo Selo Kadet    
576
M
3287 CRO19970405 DODLEK Luka BK Puls Junior    
585
M
3288 CRO19951218 JALUŠIĆ Petar BK Puls Do 23    
586
M
3289 CRO19640616 KANSKI Zoran BK Puls     Veteran C
588
M
3290 CRO19870420 BUKOVSKI Mislav BK Promet Elite   Rekreativac
591
M
3291 CRO19960104 TUCMAN Maks BK Promet Junior DH    
592
M
3292 CRO19870801 HUKMAN Franjo BK Promet     Sport
593
M
3293 CRO19900505 BINGULA Tomica BK Promet     Sport
594
M
3294 CRO19941212 ŠTURLIĆ Lucija BK Promet     Sport
595
F
3295 CRO19940620 VRDOLJAK Hrvoje BK Promet Do 23 DH    
596
M
3296 CRO19961220 LINARIĆ Roko BK Promet Junior DH    
597
M
3297 CRO19921023 KRČEK Nevio BK Promet     Rekreativac
598
M
3298 CRO19971201 GRGIĆ Zvonimir Josip BK Promet Junior DH    
599
M
3299 CRO19970225 MILNOVIĆ Mateo BK Promet Junior DH    
600
M
3300 CRO19970220 ŠPRAJC Leon KK Jastrebarsko Junior DH    
610
M
3301 CRO19971128 ANTIĆ Borna KK Jastrebarsko Junior DH    
611
M
3302 CRO19860919 ANTIĆ Ante BBK Orlov Krug     Rekreativac
614
M
3303 CRO19871230 BARIŠIĆ Tanja BBK Orlov Krug Elite    
622
F
3304 CRO19960925 JOVIĆ Marko BBK Šišmiš Junior DH    
638
M
3305 CRO19830726 KRASTIĆ Kristian BK Buzet     Veteran A
654
M
3306 CRO19890720 SORGO Albert BBK Grožnjan     Rekreativac
674
M
3307 CRO19710331 GLAVIĆ Relvis BBK Grožnjan     Veteran B
675
M
3308 CRO19821107 ZUBIN Manuel BBK Grožnjan     Rekreativac
676
M
3309 CRO19971124 FLORIČIĆ Deni BK MTB Istra - Pazin Junior DH    
695
M
3310 CRO20010619 PILAT Noel BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 14    
696
M
3311 CRO20060127 ŠIMUNIĆ Max BK Lokomotiva Do 13    
704
M
3312 CRO19951228 MARADIN Matea BBK T-Rex Do 23    
707
F
3313 CRO20000208 TOKIĆ Filip KBBXS Adrenalina Do 15    
708
M
3314 CRO19840717 ČUBRA Andrej BK Ciklus     Veteran A
710
M
3315 CRO19770705 ŠAROTAR Jasmina BK Ciklus Elite    
711
F
3316 CRO19980101 PEJIĆ Jerko BK Ciklus Kadet    
712
M
3317 CRO19941224 STRUČIĆ Petra BGK Tuškanac Do 23    
715
F
3318 CRO20010807 BOŠNJAK Larisa BBK Šišmiš Do 14    
716
F
3319 CRO19990320 BAŠIĆ Ivan KBBXS Adrenalina Kadet DH    
717
M
3320 CRO19981115 GAVRANIĆ Luka KBBXS Adrenalina Kadet DH    
718
M
3321 CRO19730325 KLIBA Krisian KBBXS Adrenalina     Rekreativac
719
M
3322 CRO19830225 HRAŠĆANEC Roko BK Macaklin     Rekreativac
720
M
3323 CRO19960301 VRBANIĆ Luka KK Jastrebarsko Junior DH    
724
M
3324 CRO19990717 MAJOR Bruno KK Jastrebarsko Kadet    
725
M
3325 CRO19630121 JAMBROVIĆ Željko BK Roda     Veteran C
737
M
3326 CRO19810808 DUBIČANAC Marija BK Roda Elite    
738
F
3327 RUS20010624 LOSINSKIY Nikita BK MTB Istra - Pazin Do 14    
741
M
3328 CRO19971122 LOLIĆ Borna BBK Veli Vrh Junior DH    
744
M
3329 CRO20010325 BARIĆ Melita BK Zadar Do 14    
750
F
3330 CRO20000513 KATIĆ Marko BK Zadar Do 15    
751
M
3331 CRO20021103 GOJKOVIĆ Oliver BK Zadar Do 13    
752
M
3332 CRO19991227 KEVRIĆ Lucija BK Zadar Kadet    
753
F
3333 CRO19580721 BAKULA Nebojša BK Zadar     Veteran C
754
M
3334 CRO19710815 ŠESTAN Neven BK Zadar     Rekreativac
755
M
3335 CRO19760210 SINOVČIĆ Filip BK Timun     Veteran A
756
M
3336 CRO19860321 GOLEŠ Marino BK Timun     Sport
757
M
3337 CRO19870415 POSAVEC Vanja BD Koprivnica     Rekreativac
763
M
3338 CRO19980704 GRGIĆ Sebastijan BK Axa Kadet DH    
768
M
3339 CRO19970409 PRIMOŽIĆ Matteo BK Axa Junior DH    
767
M
3340 CRO19970328 KUČIĆ Zdenka BK Marjan Junior    
774
F
3341 CRO19801027 BUČEVIĆ Jure BK Marjan Elite    
776
M
3342 CRO19741025 VUKO Ante BK Marjan Elite    
777
M
3343 CRO20010105 BIZJAK Matea BK Meridiana Kamen Team Do 14    
785
F
3344 CRO19731013 STRANIĆ Klaudio BK Meridiana Kamen Team   Vozac pratitelj  
786
M
BR. LIC UCI CODE PREZIME Ime KLUB NATJECATELJ DUŽNOSNIK REKREACIJA BR. OSIG SPOL